Search Properties Near Me

Searching Your Location...

In order to search properties nearby, you must first allow FastPeopleSearch.com to see your location.

Geolocation is not available for this browser

Aa Plotner
in Grand Junction, CO (Colorado)

Age 32, Born September 1993
Lives in Grand Junction, CO
(970) 244-3500

Full Background Report  (Sponsored)

  • Arrests & Criminal Records
  • Warrants & Police Records
  • Felonies & Misdemeanors
  • Nationwide Court Records
  • Registered Sex Offender Check
  • Bankruptcies, Judgements, Liens
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Evictions & Foreclosures
  • Properties & Assets
  • Business Records
  • Professional Licenses
  • Social Media Records

Current Address (Since June 2013)

Full Name:
Aa Plotner

Phone Numbers
for Aa Plotner in Grand Junction, CO

(970) 244-3500
Landline
Onvoy LLC - IL
First reported October 2012
(970) 256-9777
Landline
Qwest Corporation
First reported January 2012

Full Background Report  (Sponsored)

  • Arrest Records
  • Police Records
  • Search Warrants
  • Court Records
  • Criminal Records
  • Bankruptcies, Liens, Judgements
  • Birth & Death Records
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Addresses & Phone Numbers
  • Family Members
  • Neighbors & Associates
  • Property Ownership
  • Businesses
  • Public Records
  • Background Check

Birth, Death, and Divorce Records for Aa Plotner in Grand Junction CO

Aa Plotner

Grand Junction CO

View Birth Records

Aa Plotner

Grand Junction CO

View Death Records

Aa Plotner

Grand Junction CO

View Divorce Records

Previous Addresses
used by Aa Plotner

Fremont County
Recorded October 2013
Mesa County
Recorded July 2011
Montezuma County
Recorded July 2011
Mesa County
Recorded July 2012

Is Aa Plotner Currently Married?

We can not find any public records stating that Aa Plotner is currently Married. It is not likely.

FREE Background Report for Aa Plotner in Grand Junction, CO (Colorado)

Aa Plotner is 32 years old and was born in September of 1993. Currently Aa lives at the address Po Box 20000, Grand Junction CO 81502. Aa has lived at this Grand Junction, CO address for about 13 years, after moving in around June of 2013. Aa previously lived at PO Box 600, Canon City CO 81215 for 3 years, starting in October of 2013. Going further back, starting in July of 2011, Aa lived at 1842 N 7th St, Grand Junction CO 81501.

Public records do not indicate that Aa Plotner is currently married. The following people are relatives or close associates of Aa: Brenda Plotner(76), Cocine Plotner(46), Daniel Plotner(55), Elizabeth Reedy(34), John Plotner(57), Joseph Plotner(36), Joseph Plotner(81), Phillip Plotner(57), Aaron Plotner(32), Brenda Plotner(57) and Cheryl Griffis(56).

Aa's current phone number is (970) 244-3500. This Landline number was issued by 'Onvoy LLC - IL', first reported in public records on October of 2012. Past phone numbers for Aa include (970) 256-9777.

Frequently Asked Questions

Aa Plotner is 32 years old, and was born in September of 1993.
Aa Plotner's current address is Po Box 20000, Grand Junction CO 81502. Aa has lived there for about 13.2 years, since June of 2013.
Aa Plotner's latest phone number is a landline at (970) 244-3500.
Yes! Aa Plotner is living today.
Aa Plotner has been registered with the following phone numbers: (970) 244-3500, (970) 256-9777
We do not show Aa Plotner associated with any business records