Search Properties Near Me

Searching Your Location...

In order to search properties nearby, you must first allow FastPeopleSearch.com to see your location.

Geolocation is not available for this browser

Ruby Howell
in Lucedale, MS (Mississippi)

Age 71, Born June 1955
Lives in Lucedale, MS
(601) 947-9627

Full Background Report  (Sponsored)

  • Arrests & Criminal Records
  • Warrants & Police Records
  • Felonies & Misdemeanors
  • Nationwide Court Records
  • Registered Sex Offender Check
  • Bankruptcies, Judgements, Liens
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Evictions & Foreclosures
  • Properties & Assets
  • Business Records
  • Professional Licenses
  • Social Media Records

Current Address (Since February 1995)

Full Name:
Ruby Geneva Howell

Phone Numbers
for Ruby Howell in Lucedale, MS

(601) 947-9627
Landline
Bellsouth Telecommunications Inc dba South Central Bell Telephone
First reported August 2010
(601) 766-6213
Landline
Bellsouth Telecommunications Inc dba South Central Bell Telephone
First reported March 2016

Full Background Report  (Sponsored)

  • Arrest Records
  • Police Records
  • Search Warrants
  • Court Records
  • Criminal Records
  • Bankruptcies, Liens, Judgements
  • Birth & Death Records
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Addresses & Phone Numbers
  • Family Members
  • Neighbors & Associates
  • Property Ownership
  • Businesses
  • Public Records
  • Background Check

Birth, Death, and Divorce Records for Ruby Howell in Lucedale MS

Ruby Howell

Lucedale MS

View Birth Records

Ruby Howell

Lucedale MS

View Death Records

Ruby Howell

Lucedale MS

View Divorce Records

Previous Addresses
used by Ruby Howell

Greene County
Recorded December 2005
George County
Recorded November 2000
George County
Recorded December 1989
George County
Recorded September 1995
George County
Recorded November 2007
Greene County
Recorded November 1999
George County
Recorded October 1999
George County
Recorded April 1986

Is Ruby Howell Currently Married?

We can not find any public records stating that Ruby Howell is currently Married. It is not likely.

Businesses
Ruby Howell in Lucedale, MS is associated with the following businesses:

LUCEDALE GLASS COMPANY, INC
221 Highway 98 Lucedale MS 39452
GENEVA H ANDERS
INCORPORATOR
Since February 1996
LUCEDALE GLASS COMPANY, INC
221 Highway 98 Lucedale MS 39452
GENEVA H ANDERS
REGISTERED AGENT
Since February 1996

FREE Background Report for Ruby Geneva Howell in Lucedale, MS (Mississippi)

Ruby Geneva Howell passed away in January of 2013. Ruby was born in June of 1955, and lived to be 57.561643835616 years old. Ruby used to live at 221 Highway 98, Lucedale MS 39452. Ruby has lived at this Lucedale, MS address for about 31 years, after moving in around February of 1995. Ruby previously lived at 494 Tellie Brewer RD, Richton MS 39476, starting in December of 2005. Going further back, starting in November of 2000, Ruby lived at Po Box 472, Lucedale MS 39452 for 1 day.

Public records do not indicate that Ruby Geneva Howell is currently married. The following people are relatives or close associates of Ruby: David Anders(77), David Anders(42), Sherrye Eubanks(66), Tiffany Andrews(42), Alfred Goff(88), Angela Dawsey(57), Brittany Anders(39), Carrie Goff(51), Cassandra Eubanks(54), Cassandra Roberts(62) and Catherine Anders(49).

Ruby's current phone number is (601) 947-9627. This Landline number was issued by 'Bellsouth Telecommunications Inc dba South Central Bell Telephone', first reported in public records on August of 2010. Past phone numbers for Ruby include (601) 766-6213.

Frequently Asked Questions

Ruby Howell passed away in January of 2013 at the age of 57.
Ruby Howell's last address was 221 Highway 98, Lucedale MS 39452. Ruby had lived there for about 31.6 years, since February of 1995.
Ruby Howell's latest phone number is a landline at (601) 947-9627.
No, unfortunately Ruby Howell passed away in January of 2013.
Ruby Howell may also go by the following names or aliases: Ruby G Anders, Ruby Te Anders, Geneva Ruby Howell, Geneva H Anders, Ruby Geneva Goble, Ruby G Howell, Ruby M Howell, Ruby Anders, Geneva M Anders, Geneva Anders, Geneva H Howell
Ruby Howell has been registered with the following phone numbers: (601) 947-9627, (601) 766-6213
Ruby Howell is associated with the following businesses: LUCEDALE GLASS COMPANY, INC, LUCEDALE GLASS COMPANY, INC