Search Properties Near Me

Searching Your Location...

In order to search properties nearby, you must first allow FastPeopleSearch.com to see your location.

Geolocation is not available for this browser

Wally Samuelson
in Fremont, CA (California)

Age 68, Born August 1958
Lives in Fremont, CA
(510) 760-6798

Full Background Report  (Sponsored)

  • Arrests & Criminal Records
  • Warrants & Police Records
  • Felonies & Misdemeanors
  • Nationwide Court Records
  • Registered Sex Offender Check
  • Bankruptcies, Judgements, Liens
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Evictions & Foreclosures
  • Properties & Assets
  • Business Records
  • Professional Licenses
  • Social Media Records

Current Address (Since April 2005)

Full Name:
Wally E Samuelson Jr

Phone Numbers
for Wally Samuelson in Fremont, CA

(510) 760-6798
Wireless
Cellco Partnership dba Verizon Wireless - CA
First reported December 2011
(510) 793-2495
Landline
Pacific Bell Telephone Company
First reported August 2010
(808) 734-0138
Landline
Hawaiian Telcom Inc - HI
First reported September 1995
(808) 732-6271
Landline
Hawaiian Telcom Inc - HI
First reported March 2016

Full Background Report  (Sponsored)

  • Arrest Records
  • Police Records
  • Search Warrants
  • Court Records
  • Criminal Records
  • Bankruptcies, Liens, Judgements
  • Birth & Death Records
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Addresses & Phone Numbers
  • Family Members
  • Neighbors & Associates
  • Property Ownership
  • Businesses
  • Public Records
  • Background Check

Email Addresses
for Wally Samuelson in Fremont, CA

Birth, Death, and Divorce Records for Wally Samuelson in Fremont CA

Wally Samuelson

Fremont CA

View Birth Records

Wally Samuelson

Fremont CA

View Death Records

Wally Samuelson

Fremont CA

View Divorce Records

Previous Addresses
used by Wally Samuelson

Honolulu County
Recorded March 1987
Honolulu County
Recorded May 1989
Honolulu County
Recorded February 1987

Is Wally Samuelson Currently Married?

We can not find any public records stating that Wally Samuelson is currently Married. It is not likely.

FREE Background Report for Wally E Samuelson JR in Fremont, CA (California)

Wally E Samuelson JR is 68 years old and was born in August of 1958. Currently Wally lives at the address 4604 Northdale Dr, Fremont CA 94536. Wally has lived at this Fremont, CA address for about 21 years, after moving in around April of 2005. Wally previously lived at 521 Lauiki St, Unit 4, Honolulu HI 96826, starting in March of 1987. Going further back, starting in May of 1989, Wally lived at 2802 Dole St, Honolulu HI 96816 for 28 years.

Public records do not indicate that Wally E Samuelson JR is currently married. The following people are relatives or close associates of Wally: Catherine Samuelson(102), Susan Samuelson(69) and Wallace Samuelson(104).

Wally's current phone number is (510) 760-6798. This Wireless number was issued by 'Cellco Partnership dba Verizon Wireless - CA', first reported in public records on December of 2011. Past phone numbers for Wally include (510) 793-2495, (808) 734-0138 and (808) 732-6271. The primary email address for Wally is [email protected].

Frequently Asked Questions

Wally Samuelson is 68 years old, and was born in August of 1958.
Wally Samuelson's current address is 4604 Northdale Dr, Fremont CA 94536. Wally has lived there for about 21.3 years, since April of 2005.
Wally Samuelson is likely related to the following people: Catherine Samuelson, Susan Samuelson, Wallace Samuelson
Wally Samuelson's latest phone number is a wireless number at (510) 760-6798.
[email protected] is the most current email on record for Wally Samuelson.
Yes! Wally Samuelson is living today.
Wally Samuelson may also go by the following names or aliases: Wallace Samuelson JR, Wallace E Samuelson, Wallace Samuelson, Wally E Samuelson, Wally J Samuelson, Wally Samuelson, Wallace E Samuelsonjr, Wallacee Samuelsonj JR, Wallacee Samuelsonj, W E Samuelson JR
The following people are friends, co-workers, partners, roomates, or otherwise associated with Wally Samuelson: John Kreag
Wally Samuelson was registered, and likely lived at the following addresses in the past: | 521 Lauiki St, Unit 4, Honolulu HI 96826 | 2802 Dole St, Honolulu HI 96816 | 2334 Ferdinand Ave, Honolulu HI 96822
There is one email account for Wally Samuelson, and that is [email protected]
Wally Samuelson has been registered with the following phone numbers: (510) 760-6798, (510) 793-2495, (808) 734-0138, (808) 732-6271
We do not show Wally Samuelson associated with any business records