Search Properties Near Me

Searching Your Location...

In order to search properties nearby, you must first allow FastPeopleSearch.com to see your location.

Geolocation is not available for this browser

Ashley Samuelson
in Huntersville, NC (North Carolina)

Age 52, Born December 1973
Lives in Huntersville, NC
(704) 860-7991

Full Background Report  (Sponsored)

  • Arrests & Criminal Records
  • Warrants & Police Records
  • Felonies & Misdemeanors
  • Nationwide Court Records
  • Registered Sex Offender Check
  • Bankruptcies, Judgements, Liens
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Evictions & Foreclosures
  • Properties & Assets
  • Business Records
  • Professional Licenses
  • Social Media Records

Current Address (Since July 2013)

Full Name:
Ashley D Samuelson

Phone Numbers
for Ashley Samuelson in Huntersville, NC

(704) 860-7991
Wireless
Cellco Partnership dba Verizon Wireless - NC
First reported August 2010
(704) 824-5175
Landline
Bellsouth Telecommunications Inc dba Southern Bell Telephone & Telegraph
First reported August 2013
(704) 915-5286
Wireless
Cellco Partnership dba Verizon Wireless - CA
First reported December 2013
(704) 824-5451
Landline
Bellsouth Telecommunications Inc dba Southern Bell Telephone & Telegraph
First reported September 2001
(704) 727-3055
Landline
AT&T Enterprises LLC
First reported May 2014
(704) 824-4797
Landline
Bellsouth Telecommunications Inc dba Southern Bell Telephone & Telegraph
First reported December 2002
(704) 728-5086
Wireless
Cellco Partnership dba Verizon Wireless - CA
First reported July 2014
(904) 487-0306
Wireless
Powertel Jacksonville Licenses Inc
First reported July 2014

Full Background Report  (Sponsored)

  • Arrest Records
  • Police Records
  • Search Warrants
  • Court Records
  • Criminal Records
  • Bankruptcies, Liens, Judgements
  • Birth & Death Records
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Addresses & Phone Numbers
  • Family Members
  • Neighbors & Associates
  • Property Ownership
  • Businesses
  • Public Records
  • Background Check

Email Addresses
for Ashley Samuelson in Huntersville, NC

Birth, Death, and Divorce Records for Ashley Samuelson in Huntersville NC

Ashley Samuelson

Huntersville NC

View Birth Records

Ashley Samuelson

Huntersville NC

View Death Records

Ashley Samuelson

Huntersville NC

View Divorce Records

Previous Addresses
used by Ashley Samuelson

Mecklenburg County
Recorded April 2009
Gaston County
Recorded November 2006
Catawba County
Recorded June 2002
Gaston County
Recorded August 1995
Gaston County
Recorded May 2002
Gaston County
Recorded December 1996
Gaston County
Recorded December 1993
Gaston County
Recorded August 1995
Gaston County
Recorded March 1996
Gaston County
Recorded February 1996

Is Ashley Samuelson Currently Married?

Free public records suggest that Ashley Samuelson is likely married to Brian Eugene Gregor.

Current Employment
for Ashley Samuelson

NEW YORK STATE OFFICE MNTAL HL  
Albany, NY
Title: SPECIAL ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL

Work Experience
for Ashley Samuelson

NEW YORK STATE OFFICE MNTAL HL
SPECIAL ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL

FREE Background Report for Ashley D Samuelson in Huntersville, NC (North Carolina)

Ashley D Samuelson is 52 years old and was born in December of 1973. Currently Ashley lives at the address 11534 Warfield Ave, Huntersville NC 28078. Ashley has lived at this Huntersville, NC address for about 13 years, after moving in around July of 2013. Ashley previously lived at 10242 Broken Stone Ct, Charlotte NC 28214 for 5 years, starting in April of 2009. Going further back, starting in November of 2006, Ashley lived at 801 S Main St, Unit 112, Mount Holly NC 28120 for 3 weeks.

It is likely that Ashley Samuelson is married to 57 year old Brian Eugene Gregor. The following people are relatives or close associates of Ashley: Denise Gregor(72), Donald Gregor(86), Doris Gregor(82), Kary Rafizadeh(57), Mattes Samuelson(83), Matthew Samuelson(56), Patricia Dodd(77), Robert Gregor(64), Robert Gregor(79) and Ronald Dodd(79).

Ashley's current phone number is (704) 860-7991. This Wireless number was issued by 'Cellco Partnership dba Verizon Wireless - NC', first reported in public records on August of 2010. Past phone numbers for Ashley include (704) 824-5175, (704) 915-5286 and (704) 824-5451. The primary email address for Ashley is [email protected]. Ashley has also used the following email accounts: [email protected] and [email protected].

Frequently Asked Questions

Ashley Samuelson is 52 years old, and was born in December of 1973.
Ashley Samuelson's current address is 11534 Warfield Ave, Huntersville NC 28078. Ashley has lived there for about 13.2 years, since July of 2013.
Ashley Samuelson's latest phone number is a wireless number at (704) 860-7991.
[email protected] is the most current email on record for Ashley Samuelson.
Yes! Ashley Samuelson is living today.
Ashley Samuelson may also go by the following names or aliases: Ashley Dodd Gregor, Ashley D Gregor, Ashley Gregor, Ashley C Gregor, Ashley Samuelson, Ashley C Dodd, Gregor Ashley Dodd
The following people are friends, co-workers, partners, roomates, or otherwise associated with Ashley Samuelson: Nakia Tribble, Amanda Johnson, Jeffrey Branch, Joshiwa Odums, Laquania Cheeks, Robert Degenfelder, Sarah Degenfelder, Van Rucker, William Robinson
We do not show Ashley Samuelson associated with any business records