Search Properties Near Me

Searching Your Location...

In order to search properties nearby, you must first allow FastPeopleSearch.com to see your location.

Geolocation is not available for this browser

Barbara Samuelson
in La Porte, IN (Indiana)

Age 87, Born December 1938
Lives in La Porte, IN
(219) 362-8643

Full Background Report  (Sponsored)

  • Arrests & Criminal Records
  • Warrants & Police Records
  • Felonies & Misdemeanors
  • Nationwide Court Records
  • Registered Sex Offender Check
  • Bankruptcies, Judgements, Liens
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Evictions & Foreclosures
  • Properties & Assets
  • Business Records
  • Professional Licenses
  • Social Media Records

Current Address (Since October 1988)

Full Name:
Barbara Samuelson

Phone Numbers
for Barbara Samuelson in La Porte, IN

(219) 362-8643
Landline
Frontier North Inc - IN
First reported August 2010

Full Background Report  (Sponsored)

  • Arrest Records
  • Police Records
  • Search Warrants
  • Court Records
  • Criminal Records
  • Bankruptcies, Liens, Judgements
  • Birth & Death Records
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Addresses & Phone Numbers
  • Family Members
  • Neighbors & Associates
  • Property Ownership
  • Businesses
  • Public Records
  • Background Check

Birth, Death, and Divorce Records for Barbara Samuelson in La Porte IN

Barbara Samuelson

La Porte IN

View Birth Records

Barbara Samuelson

La Porte IN

View Death Records

Barbara Samuelson

La Porte IN

View Divorce Records

Previous Addresses
used by Barbara Samuelson

La Porte County
Recorded October 1988
La Porte County
Recorded January 2018
La Porte County
Recorded March 2000
La Porte County
Recorded June 1993
La Porte County
Recorded January 2010
La Porte County
Recorded November 2008
Lee County
Recorded February 2000
La Porte County
Recorded June 1993
La Porte County
Recorded October 1988

Is Barbara Samuelson Currently Married?

We can not find any public records stating that Barbara Samuelson is currently Married. It is not likely.

Businesses
Barbara Samuelson in La Porte, IN is associated with the following businesses:

SAMS HILLTOP BAR, INC
502 PulaskiSt La Porte IN 46350
BARBARA SAMUELSON
INCORPORATOR
Since October 2006
TOMS HILLTOP BAR INC
502 PulaskiSt La Porte IN 46350
BARBARA SAMUELSON
PRESIDENT
Since June 1984
TOMS HILLTOP BAR INC
502 PulaskiSt La Porte IN 46350
BARBARA SAMUELSON
AGENT
Since June 1984
TOMS HILLTOP BAR INC
502 PulaskiSt La Porte IN 46350
BARBARA SAMUELSON
SECRETARY
Since June 1984

FREE Background Report for Barbara Samuelson in La Porte, IN (Indiana)

Barbara Samuelson is 87 years old and was born in December of 1938. Currently Barbara lives at the address 1202 E State Road 2, Unit 2, La Porte IN 46350. Barbara has lived at this La Porte, IN address for about 37 years, after moving in around October of 1988. Barbara previously lived at 1202 E State Road 2, Unit 2, Laporte IN 46350 for 28 years, starting in October of 1988. Going further back, starting in January of 2018, Barbara lived at 103 West ST, La Porte IN 46350.

Public records do not indicate that Barbara Samuelson is currently married. The following people are relatives or close associates of Barbara: Douglas Samuelson(64), Gene Samuelson(87), Gregory Samuelson(67), Jenifer Samuelson(38), Jonathon Samuelson(33), Quinn Samuelson(32), Victoria Samuelson(62), Victoria Samuelson(66), Andrew Samuelson(27), Anne Reghan(20) and Delaney Romstadt(20).

Barbara's current phone number is (219) 362-8643. This Landline number was issued by 'Frontier North Inc - IN', first reported in public records on August of 2010.

Frequently Asked Questions

Barbara Samuelson is 87 years old, and was born in December of 1938.
Barbara Samuelson's current address is 1202 E State Road 2, Unit 2, La Porte IN 46350. Barbara has lived there for about 37.9 years, since October of 1988.
Barbara Samuelson's latest phone number is a landline at (219) 362-8643.
Yes! Barbara Samuelson is living today.
Barbara Samuelson may also go by the following names or aliases: Barb Samuelson
The following people are friends, co-workers, partners, roomates, or otherwise associated with Barbara Samuelson: Gregory Scherer, Benjamin Dermody, Garland Lazarek
We show just one phone number for Barbara Samuelson: (219) 362-8643
Barbara Samuelson is associated with the following businesses: SAMS HILLTOP BAR, INC, TOMS HILLTOP BAR INC, TOMS HILLTOP BAR INC, TOMS HILLTOP BAR INC