Search Properties Near Me

Searching Your Location...

In order to search properties nearby, you must first allow FastPeopleSearch.com to see your location.

Geolocation is not available for this browser

Brian Samuelson
in Missouri City, TX (Texas)

Age 47, Born March 1979
Lives in Missouri City, TX
(281) 782-3243

Full Background Report  (Sponsored)

  • Arrests & Criminal Records
  • Warrants & Police Records
  • Felonies & Misdemeanors
  • Nationwide Court Records
  • Registered Sex Offender Check
  • Bankruptcies, Judgements, Liens
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Evictions & Foreclosures
  • Properties & Assets
  • Business Records
  • Professional Licenses
  • Social Media Records

Current Address (Since October 1993)

Full Name:
Brian J Samuelson

Phone Numbers
for Brian Samuelson in Missouri City, TX

(281) 782-3243
Wireless
Cellco Partnership dba Verizon Wireless - CA
First reported August 2010
(713) 278-9416
Voip
Comcast Phone LLC and Applicable Affiliates
First reported November 2001
(713) 686-0658
Landline
Southwestern Bell Telephone Company
First reported June 2001
(281) 741-8047
Landline
Telnyx LLC
First reported May 2010
(979) 657-2588
Landline
Frontier Southwest Incorporated dba Frontier Communications of Texas
First reported October 1998
(281) 438-4590
Landline
Southwestern Bell Telephone Company
First reported August 2016

Full Background Report  (Sponsored)

  • Arrest Records
  • Police Records
  • Search Warrants
  • Court Records
  • Criminal Records
  • Bankruptcies, Liens, Judgements
  • Birth & Death Records
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Addresses & Phone Numbers
  • Family Members
  • Neighbors & Associates
  • Property Ownership
  • Businesses
  • Public Records
  • Background Check

Birth, Death, and Divorce Records for Brian Samuelson in Missouri City TX

Brian Samuelson

Missouri City TX

View Birth Records

Brian Samuelson

Missouri City TX

View Death Records

Brian Samuelson

Missouri City TX

View Divorce Records

Previous Addresses
used by Brian Samuelson

Wharton County
Recorded October 1998
Fort Bend County
Recorded October 2008
Wharton County
Recorded October 1997
Wharton County
Recorded November 2002
Harris County
Recorded April 2002
Harris County
Recorded December 2000
Harris County
Recorded December 2000
Harris County
Recorded November 2002
Harris County
Recorded October 2001
Wharton County
Recorded February 1998
Harris County
Recorded June 2018

Is Brian Samuelson Currently Married?

Free public records suggest that Brian Samuelson is likely married to Rachel Carolyn Samuelson.  Brian and Rachel have lived together in at least 16 separate locations.

Businesses
Brian Samuelson in Missouri City, TX is associated with the following businesses:

DIGITAL ACCENT DESIGN
9940 Richmond Ave Houston TX 77042
BRIAN J SAMUELSON
CONTACT
Since November 2001

Current Employment
for Brian Samuelson

HOUSTON MRI & DIAGNOSTIC IMAGING  
Houston, TX
Title: DIRECTOR OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
Since: APR 2016

Work Experience
for Brian Samuelson

GEORGE R. WILLY, P.C.
SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATOR
11 months
HOUSTON MRI & DIAGNOSTIC IMAGING
DIRECTOR OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
10 years
CITY OF SUGAR LAND
SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATOR
4 years 9 months
SUGARLANDPC
OPERATIONS MANAGER / TIER 3 SUPPORT
2 years 10 months
THE WESTON GROUP
CLIENT SITE OPERATIONS COORDINATOR
2 years 8 months

FREE Background Report for Brian J Samuelson in Missouri City, TX (Texas)

Brian J Samuelson is 47 years old and was born in March of 1979. Currently Brian lives at the address 4410 Fishermans Cv, Missouri City TX 77459. Brian has lived at this Missouri City, TX address for about 32 years, after moving in around October of 1993. Brian previously lived at Po Box 41, Lane City TX 77453 for 26 years, starting in October of 1998. Going further back, starting in October of 2008, Brian lived at 1020 Brand Ln, Unit 237, Stafford TX 77477 for 13 years.

It is likely that Brian Samuelson is married to 47 year old Rachel Carolyn Samuelson, and they have lived together in at least 16 different locations. The following people are relatives or close associates of Brian: Dawn Samuelson(56), Laura Kelley(44), Michael Samuelson(51), Stanley Samuelson(82), Daisy Mcclellan(35), Debra Kelley(74), George Kelley(80), Jennifer Plante(51), Lisa Kelley(55) and Travis Kelley(46).

Brian's current phone number is (281) 782-3243. This Wireless number was issued by 'Cellco Partnership dba Verizon Wireless - CA', first reported in public records on August of 2010. Past phone numbers for Brian include (713) 278-9416, (713) 686-0658 and (281) 741-8047. The primary email address for Brian is [email protected]. Brian has also used the following email accounts: [email protected], [email protected], [email protected], [email protected] and [email protected].

Frequently Asked Questions

Brian Samuelson is 47 years old, and was born in March of 1979.
Brian Samuelson's current address is 4410 Fishermans Cv, Missouri City TX 77459. Brian has lived there for about 32.9 years, since October of 1993.
Brian Samuelson's latest phone number is a wireless number at (281) 782-3243.
[email protected] is the most current email on record for Brian Samuelson.
Yes! Brian Samuelson is living today.
Brian Samuelson may also go by the following names or aliases: Brian Samuelson, Bryan Samuelson
The following people are friends, co-workers, partners, roomates, or otherwise associated with Brian Samuelson: Mina Credeur
Brian Samuelson is associated with the following businesses: DIGITAL ACCENT DESIGN