Search Properties Near Me

Searching Your Location...

In order to search properties nearby, you must first allow FastPeopleSearch.com to see your location.

Geolocation is not available for this browser

Dameri Junior
in Luling, LA (Louisiana)

Age 21, Born December 2004
Lives in Luling, LA
(267) 304-3627

Full Background Report  (Sponsored)

  • Arrests & Criminal Records
  • Warrants & Police Records
  • Felonies & Misdemeanors
  • Nationwide Court Records
  • Registered Sex Offender Check
  • Bankruptcies, Judgements, Liens
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Evictions & Foreclosures
  • Properties & Assets
  • Business Records
  • Professional Licenses
  • Social Media Records

Current Address (Since November 2023)

Full Name:
Dameri T Junior

Phone Numbers
for Dameri Junior in Luling, LA

(267) 304-3627
Wireless
New Cingular Wireless PCS LLC - GA
First reported August 2025
(985) 331-1165
Landline
Bellsouth Telecommunications Inc dba South Central Bell Telephone
First reported September 2024

Full Background Report  (Sponsored)

  • Arrest Records
  • Police Records
  • Search Warrants
  • Court Records
  • Criminal Records
  • Bankruptcies, Liens, Judgements
  • Birth & Death Records
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Addresses & Phone Numbers
  • Family Members
  • Neighbors & Associates
  • Property Ownership
  • Businesses
  • Public Records
  • Background Check

Birth, Death, and Divorce Records for Dameri Junior in Luling LA

Dameri Junior

Luling LA

View Birth Records

Dameri Junior

Luling LA

View Death Records

Dameri Junior

Luling LA

View Divorce Records

Is Dameri Junior Currently Married?

We can not find any public records stating that Dameri Junior is currently Married. It is not likely.

FREE Background Report for Dameri T Junior in Luling, LA (Louisiana)

Dameri T Junior is 21 years old and was born in December of 2004. Currently Dameri lives at the address 800 Collier Dr, Luling LA 70070. Dameri has lived at this Luling, LA address for about 2 years, after moving in around November of 2023.

Public records do not indicate that Dameri T Junior is currently married. The following people are relatives or close associates of Dameri: Dante Junior(25), David Junior(27), David Junior(49), Denise Junior(47), Nadia Phillips(48), Ahmahdre Phillips(29), Alonzo Washington(40), Alonzo Washington(45), Anthony Phillips(51), Carolyn Foster(66) and Damani Joseph(24).

Dameri's current phone number is (267) 304-3627. This Wireless number was issued by 'New Cingular Wireless PCS LLC - GA', first reported in public records on August of 2025. Past phone numbers for Dameri include (985) 331-1165.

Frequently Asked Questions

Dameri Junior is 21 years old, and was born in December of 2004.
Dameri Junior's current address is 800 Collier Dr, Luling LA 70070. Dameri has lived there for about 2.8 years, since November of 2023.
Dameri Junior's latest phone number is a wireless number at (267) 304-3627.
Yes! Dameri Junior is living today.
Dameri Junior has been registered with the following phone numbers: (267) 304-3627, (985) 331-1165
We do not show Dameri Junior associated with any business records