Search Properties Near Me

Searching Your Location...

In order to search properties nearby, you must first allow FastPeopleSearch.com to see your location.

Geolocation is not available for this browser

David King
in Norfolk, VA (Virginia)

Age 72, Born November 1953
Lives in Norfolk, VA
(757) 588-7056

Full Background Report  (Sponsored)

  • Arrests & Criminal Records
  • Warrants & Police Records
  • Felonies & Misdemeanors
  • Nationwide Court Records
  • Registered Sex Offender Check
  • Bankruptcies, Judgements, Liens
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Evictions & Foreclosures
  • Properties & Assets
  • Business Records
  • Professional Licenses
  • Social Media Records

Current Address (Since January 2000)

Full Name:
David A King

Phone Numbers
for David King in Norfolk, VA

(757) 588-7056
Landline
Verizon Virginia Inc
First reported August 2003
(757) 588-1766
Landline
Verizon Virginia Inc
First reported April 2001
(207) 325-4903
Landline
Consolidated Communications of Northern New England LLC - ME
First reported October 2024
(614) 764-9294
Landline
Ameritech Ohio
First reported October 2024
(757) 531-9122
Landline
Verizon Virginia Inc
First reported August 2003
(757) 481-4931
Landline
Verizon Virginia Inc
First reported September 2004
(757) 495-2874
Landline
Verizon Virginia Inc
First reported March 2016

Full Background Report  (Sponsored)

  • Arrest Records
  • Police Records
  • Search Warrants
  • Court Records
  • Criminal Records
  • Bankruptcies, Liens, Judgements
  • Birth & Death Records
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Addresses & Phone Numbers
  • Family Members
  • Neighbors & Associates
  • Property Ownership
  • Businesses
  • Public Records
  • Background Check

Birth, Death, and Divorce Records for David King in Norfolk VA

David King

Norfolk VA

View Birth Records

David King

Norfolk VA

View Death Records

David King

Norfolk VA

View Divorce Records

Previous Addresses
used by David King

Norfolk City County
Recorded October 1990
Norfolk City County
Recorded July 1993
Virginia Beach City County
Recorded February 1986
Virginia Beach City County
Recorded March 1983
Norfolk City County
Recorded October 2024

Is David King Currently Married?

We can not find any public records stating that David King is currently Married. It is not likely.

FREE Background Report for David A King in Norfolk, VA (Virginia)

David A King is 72 years old and was born in November of 1953. Currently David lives at the address 9538 Granby St, Norfolk VA 23503. David has lived at this Norfolk, VA address for about 26 years, after moving in around January of 2000. David previously lived at 2709 Console Ave, Norfolk VA 23518 for 7 years, starting in October of 1990. Going further back, starting in July of 1993, David lived at Po Box 14391, Norfolk VA 23518.

Public records do not indicate that David A King is currently married. The following people are relatives or close associates of David: Amanda Gary(23), David Gary(55), David King(72), David King(55), Gail Gaskins(69), Glenn King(97), Joan King(98), Justin King(39), Alan Gary(77), Alva King(83) and Amy Gary(51).

David's current phone number is (757) 588-7056. This Landline number was issued by 'Verizon Virginia Inc', first reported in public records on August of 2003. Past phone numbers for David include (757) 588-1766, (207) 325-4903 and (614) 764-9294. The primary email address for David is [email protected]. David has also used the following email accounts: [email protected], [email protected], [email protected], [email protected] and [email protected].

Frequently Asked Questions

David King is 72 years old, and was born in November of 1953.
David King's current address is 9538 Granby St, Norfolk VA 23503. David has lived there for about 26.7 years, since January of 2000.
David King's latest phone number is a landline at (757) 588-7056.
[email protected] is the most current email on record for David King.
Yes! David King is living today.
David King may also go by the following names or aliases: David King, David Aking, D A King, D King
We do not show David King associated with any business records