Search Properties Near Me

Searching Your Location...

In order to search properties nearby, you must first allow FastPeopleSearch.com to see your location.

Geolocation is not available for this browser

David Marshall
in Oskaloosa, IA (Iowa)

Age 96, Born February 1930
Lives in Oskaloosa, IA
(641) 673-4715

Full Background Report  (Sponsored)

  • Arrests & Criminal Records
  • Warrants & Police Records
  • Felonies & Misdemeanors
  • Nationwide Court Records
  • Registered Sex Offender Check
  • Bankruptcies, Judgements, Liens
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Evictions & Foreclosures
  • Properties & Assets
  • Business Records
  • Professional Licenses
  • Social Media Records

Current Address (Since November 1996)

Full Name:
David Marshall

Phone Numbers
for David Marshall in Oskaloosa, IA

(641) 673-4715
Landline
Qwest Corporation
First reported July 2011
(641) 673-4750
Landline
Qwest Corporation
First reported August 2010
(515) 673-4715
Landline
First reported March 2016
(515) 949-6254
Voip
Twilio International Inc
First reported March 2016
(641) 949-6254
Landline
Windstream Iowa Communications Inc
First reported March 2016

Full Background Report  (Sponsored)

  • Arrest Records
  • Police Records
  • Search Warrants
  • Court Records
  • Criminal Records
  • Bankruptcies, Liens, Judgements
  • Birth & Death Records
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Addresses & Phone Numbers
  • Family Members
  • Neighbors & Associates
  • Property Ownership
  • Businesses
  • Public Records
  • Background Check

Email Addresses
for David Marshall in Oskaloosa, IA

Birth, Death, and Divorce Records for David Marshall in Oskaloosa IA

David Marshall

Oskaloosa IA

View Birth Records

David Marshall

Oskaloosa IA

View Death Records

David Marshall

Oskaloosa IA

View Divorce Records

Previous Addresses
used by David Marshall

Marion County
Recorded February 1987
Marion County
Recorded May 1994

Is David Marshall Currently Married?

Free public records suggest that David Marshall is likely married to Dorothy June Marshall.  David and Dorothy have lived together in at least 12 separate locations.

FREE Background Report for David Marshall in Oskaloosa, IA (Iowa)

David Marshall is 96 years old and was born in February of 1930. Currently David lives at the address 2004 S F St, Oskaloosa IA 52577. David has lived at this Oskaloosa, IA address for about 29 years, after moving in around November of 1996. David previously lived at Po Box 9, Tracy IA 50256 for 20 years, starting in February of 1987. Going further back, starting in May of 1994, David lived at 207 Parker St, Tracy IA 50256 for 1 year.

It is likely that David Marshall is married to 95 year old Dorothy June Marshall, and they have lived together in at least 12 different locations. The following people are relatives or close associates of David: Alexis Shipman(45), Barry Marshall(70), Jeanne Marshall(70), Kayla Marshall(35), Kyle Marshall(41), Darnelle Marshall(54), Eric Seibert(46), Isna Bucklin(44), Justin Shipman(48) and Kara Shipman(46).

David's current phone number is (641) 673-4715. This Landline number was issued by 'Qwest Corporation', first reported in public records on July of 2011. Past phone numbers for David include (641) 673-4750, (515) 673-4715 and (515) 949-6254. The primary email address for David is [email protected].

Frequently Asked Questions

David Marshall is 96 years old, and was born in February of 1930.
David Marshall's current address is 2004 S F St, Oskaloosa IA 52577. David has lived there for about 29.8 years, since November of 1996.
David Marshall's latest phone number is a landline at (641) 673-4715.
[email protected] is the most current email on record for David Marshall.
Yes! David Marshall is living today.
David Marshall may also go by the following names or aliases: Dave L Marshall, Dave Marshall, David Lmarshall
David Marshall was registered, and likely lived at the following addresses in the past: | Po Box 9, Tracy IA 50256 | 207 Parker St, Tracy IA 50256
There is one email account for David Marshall, and that is [email protected]
David Marshall has been registered with the following phone numbers: (641) 673-4715, (641) 673-4750, (515) 673-4715, (515) 949-6254, (641) 949-6254
We do not show David Marshall associated with any business records