Search Properties Near Me

Searching Your Location...

In order to search properties nearby, you must first allow FastPeopleSearch.com to see your location.

Geolocation is not available for this browser

Edgar Samuelson
in Farmington, MN (Minnesota)

Age 38, Born March 1988
Lives in Farmington, MN
(651) 460-4235

Full Background Report  (Sponsored)

  • Arrests & Criminal Records
  • Warrants & Police Records
  • Felonies & Misdemeanors
  • Nationwide Court Records
  • Registered Sex Offender Check
  • Bankruptcies, Judgements, Liens
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Evictions & Foreclosures
  • Properties & Assets
  • Business Records
  • Professional Licenses
  • Social Media Records

Current Address (Since March 2006)

Full Name:
Edgar Samuelson

Phone Numbers
for Edgar Samuelson in Farmington, MN

(651) 460-4235
Landline
Frontier Communications of Minnesota Inc
First reported January 1995
(651) 463-4678
Landline
Frontier Communications of Minnesota Inc
First reported January 1995
(952) 463-4678
Landline
Onvoy LLC - IL
First reported June 2001

Full Background Report  (Sponsored)

  • Arrest Records
  • Police Records
  • Search Warrants
  • Court Records
  • Criminal Records
  • Bankruptcies, Liens, Judgements
  • Birth & Death Records
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Addresses & Phone Numbers
  • Family Members
  • Neighbors & Associates
  • Property Ownership
  • Businesses
  • Public Records
  • Background Check

Email Addresses
for Edgar Samuelson in Farmington, MN

Birth, Death, and Divorce Records for Edgar Samuelson in Farmington MN

Edgar Samuelson

Farmington MN

View Birth Records

Edgar Samuelson

Farmington MN

View Death Records

Edgar Samuelson

Farmington MN

View Divorce Records

Previous Addresses
used by Edgar Samuelson

Dakota County
Recorded August 1993
Washington County
Recorded November 2000

Is Edgar Samuelson Currently Married?

We can not find any public records stating that Edgar Samuelson is currently Married. It is not likely.

FREE Background Report for Edgar Samuelson in Farmington, MN (Minnesota)

Edgar Samuelson is 38 years old and was born in March of 1988. Currently Edgar lives at the address 18414 Eldorado Way, Farmington MN 55024. Edgar has lived at this Farmington, MN address for about 20 years, after moving in around March of 2006. Edgar previously lived at 611 E Burnsville PKWY, Burnsville MN 55337 for 2 weeks, starting in August of 1993. Going further back, starting in November of 2000, Edgar lived at 1206 Sterling WAY, Stillwater MN 55082 for 2 days.

Public records do not indicate that Edgar Samuelson is currently married. The following people are relatives or close associates of Edgar: Edgar Samuelson(69), Katie Samuelson(35), Michele Samuelson(62), William Samuelson(38), Cassondra Bellows(40), Jessica Lynch(40), Matthew Lynch(43), Nohea Lynch(21), Allen Robbins(69), Cassie Bellows(40) and Chad Simpson(60).

Edgar's current phone number is (651) 460-4235. This Landline number was issued by 'Frontier Communications of Minnesota Inc', first reported in public records on January of 1995. Past phone numbers for Edgar include (651) 463-4678 and (952) 463-4678. The primary email address for Edgar is [email protected]. Edgar has also used the following email accounts: [email protected] and [email protected].

Frequently Asked Questions

Edgar Samuelson is 38 years old, and was born in March of 1988.
Edgar Samuelson's current address is 18414 Eldorado Way, Farmington MN 55024. Edgar has lived there for about 20.4 years, since March of 2006.
Edgar Samuelson's latest phone number is a landline at (651) 460-4235.
[email protected] is the most current email on record for Edgar Samuelson.
Yes! Edgar Samuelson is living today.
Edgar Samuelson may also go by the following names or aliases: Edgar R Samuelson 04
The following people are friends, co-workers, partners, roomates, or otherwise associated with Edgar Samuelson: Daniel Mccabe, Russell Oliver
Edgar Samuelson was registered, and likely lived at the following addresses in the past: | 611 E Burnsville PKWY, Burnsville MN 55337 | 1206 Sterling WAY, Stillwater MN 55082
Edgar Samuelson has been registered with the following phone numbers: (651) 460-4235, (651) 463-4678, (952) 463-4678
We do not show Edgar Samuelson associated with any business records