Search Properties Near Me

Searching Your Location...

In order to search properties nearby, you must first allow FastPeopleSearch.com to see your location.

Geolocation is not available for this browser

Eric Samuelson
in Westbury, NY (New York)

Age 65, Born May 1961
Lives in Westbury, NY

Full Background Report  (Sponsored)

  • Arrests & Criminal Records
  • Warrants & Police Records
  • Felonies & Misdemeanors
  • Nationwide Court Records
  • Registered Sex Offender Check
  • Bankruptcies, Judgements, Liens
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Evictions & Foreclosures
  • Properties & Assets
  • Business Records
  • Professional Licenses
  • Social Media Records

Current Address (Since July 2001)

Full Name:
Eric Samuelson

Full Background Report  (Sponsored)

  • Arrest Records
  • Police Records
  • Search Warrants
  • Court Records
  • Criminal Records
  • Bankruptcies, Liens, Judgements
  • Birth & Death Records
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Addresses & Phone Numbers
  • Family Members
  • Neighbors & Associates
  • Property Ownership
  • Businesses
  • Public Records
  • Background Check

Birth, Death, and Divorce Records for Eric Samuelson in Westbury NY

Eric Samuelson

Westbury NY

View Birth Records

Eric Samuelson

Westbury NY

View Death Records

Eric Samuelson

Westbury NY

View Divorce Records

Is Eric Samuelson Currently Married?

We can not find any public records stating that Eric Samuelson is currently Married. It is not likely.

FREE Background Report for Eric Samuelson in Westbury, NY (New York)

Eric Samuelson is 65 years old and was born in May of 1961. Currently Eric lives at the address 23 Friends LN, Westbury NY 11590. Eric has lived at this Westbury, NY address for about 25 years, after moving in around July of 2001.

Public records do not indicate that Eric Samuelson is currently married. The following people are relatives or close associates of Eric: Janis Samuelson(72), Eric Samuelson(65), Helen Denardo(94), John Denardo(70), Kristie Foresto(41), Leah Samuelson(95), Orlando Denardo(102), Orlando Denardo(102), Vincent Denardo(75), Amanda Tomel(46) and Anthony Foresto(45).

Frequently Asked Questions

Eric Samuelson is 65 years old, and was born in May of 1961.
Eric Samuelson's current address is 23 Friends LN, Westbury NY 11590. Eric has lived there for about 25.1 years, since July of 2001.
Yes! Eric Samuelson is living today.
We do not show Eric Samuelson associated with any business records