Search Properties Near Me

Searching Your Location...

In order to search properties nearby, you must first allow FastPeopleSearch.com to see your location.

Geolocation is not available for this browser

John Devine
in Pinckney, MI (Michigan)

Age 84, Born July 1942
Lives in Pinckney, MI
(734) 761-9558

Full Background Report  (Sponsored)

  • Arrests & Criminal Records
  • Warrants & Police Records
  • Felonies & Misdemeanors
  • Nationwide Court Records
  • Registered Sex Offender Check
  • Bankruptcies, Judgements, Liens
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Evictions & Foreclosures
  • Properties & Assets
  • Business Records
  • Professional Licenses
  • Social Media Records

Current Address (Since January 2000)

Full Name:
John R Devine Jr

Phone Numbers
for John Devine in Pinckney, MI

(734) 761-9558
Landline
AT&T Enterprises LLC
First reported August 2010
(734) 426-8195
Landline
AT&T Enterprises LLC
First reported August 2010
(734) 223-3393
Wireless
Cellco Partnership dba Verizon Wireless - CA
First reported October 2021
(734) 971-3719
Landline
Comcast Phone of Michigan LLC - MI
First reported March 2019

Full Background Report  (Sponsored)

  • Arrest Records
  • Police Records
  • Search Warrants
  • Court Records
  • Criminal Records
  • Bankruptcies, Liens, Judgements
  • Birth & Death Records
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Addresses & Phone Numbers
  • Family Members
  • Neighbors & Associates
  • Property Ownership
  • Businesses
  • Public Records
  • Background Check

Birth, Death, and Divorce Records for John Devine in Pinckney MI

John Devine

Pinckney MI

View Birth Records

John Devine

Pinckney MI

View Death Records

John Devine

Pinckney MI

View Divorce Records

Previous Addresses
used by John Devine

Washtenaw County
Recorded July 1986
Washtenaw County
Recorded January 2003
Washtenaw County
Recorded May 2010
Livingston County
Recorded October 2004

Is John Devine Currently Married?

We can not find any public records stating that John Devine is currently Married. It is not likely.

FREE Background Report for John R Devine JR in Pinckney, MI (Michigan)

John R Devine JR is 84 years old and was born in July of 1942. Currently John lives at the address 9598 Portage Lake Ave, Pinckney MI 48169. John has lived at this Pinckney, MI address for about 26 years, after moving in around January of 2000. John previously lived at 1930 Suffolk Ave, Ann Arbor MI 48103 for 37 years, starting in July of 1986. Going further back, starting in January of 2003, John lived at 1930 Suffolk St, Ann Arbor MI 48103 for 18 years.

Public records do not indicate that John R Devine JR is currently married. The following people are relatives or close associates of John: Jane Devine(81), Jeffrey Devine(56), Karen Devine(58), Luke Devine(29), Robert Devine(72), Abigail Devine(25), Anna Feldpausch(27), Isaac Devine(22), James Devine(84), James Devine(54) and Josiah Devine(19).

John's current phone number is (734) 761-9558. This Landline number was issued by 'AT&T Enterprises LLC', first reported in public records on August of 2010. Past phone numbers for John include (734) 426-8195, (734) 223-3393 and (734) 971-3719. The primary email address for John is [email protected]. John has also used the following email accounts: [email protected], [email protected], [email protected] and [email protected].

Frequently Asked Questions

John Devine is 84 years old, and was born in July of 1942.
John Devine's current address is 9598 Portage Lake Ave, Pinckney MI 48169. John has lived there for about 26.6 years, since January of 2000.
John Devine's latest phone number is a landline at (734) 761-9558.
[email protected] is the most current email on record for John Devine.
Yes! John Devine is living today.
John Devine may also go by the following names or aliases: John Devine, John R Devine, John Raymond Devine, John Devine JR, Raymond John Devine, Joan R Devine, Jane R Devine, Jane E Devine, Devine John Raymond, John De Vine, J R Devine
The following people are friends, co-workers, partners, roomates, or otherwise associated with John Devine: William Shuda, Lois Shuda, Frank Shuda
John Devine has been registered with the following phone numbers: (734) 761-9558, (734) 426-8195, (734) 223-3393, (734) 971-3719
We do not show John Devine associated with any business records