Search Properties Near Me

Searching Your Location...

In order to search properties nearby, you must first allow FastPeopleSearch.com to see your location.

Geolocation is not available for this browser

Jon Samuelson
in Stillwater, MN (Minnesota)

Age 67, Born December 1958
Lives in Stillwater, MN
(612) 709-2120

Full Background Report  (Sponsored)

  • Arrests & Criminal Records
  • Warrants & Police Records
  • Felonies & Misdemeanors
  • Nationwide Court Records
  • Registered Sex Offender Check
  • Bankruptcies, Judgements, Liens
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Evictions & Foreclosures
  • Properties & Assets
  • Business Records
  • Professional Licenses
  • Social Media Records

Current Address (Since July 2021)

Full Name:
Jon R Samuelson

Phone Numbers
for Jon Samuelson in Stillwater, MN

(612) 709-2120
Wireless
Cellco Partnership dba Verizon Wireless - MN
First reported August 2010
(612) 789-3066
Landline
Qwest Corporation
First reported November 2010
(651) 433-3166
Landline
Citizens Telecommunications Company of Minnesota LLC dba Frontier Citizens Communications of MN
First reported June 2021
(651) 455-1600
Landline
Qwest Corporation
First reported June 2021
(651) 779-6356
Landline
Qwest Corporation
First reported May 2005

Full Background Report  (Sponsored)

  • Arrest Records
  • Police Records
  • Search Warrants
  • Court Records
  • Criminal Records
  • Bankruptcies, Liens, Judgements
  • Birth & Death Records
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Addresses & Phone Numbers
  • Family Members
  • Neighbors & Associates
  • Property Ownership
  • Businesses
  • Public Records
  • Background Check

Birth, Death, and Divorce Records for Jon Samuelson in Stillwater MN

Jon Samuelson

Stillwater MN

View Birth Records

Jon Samuelson

Stillwater MN

View Death Records

Jon Samuelson

Stillwater MN

View Divorce Records

Previous Addresses
used by Jon Samuelson

Washington County
Recorded August 2020
Anoka County
Recorded July 2018
Hennepin County
Recorded January 2010
Chisago County
Recorded November 2005
Washington County
Recorded September 1988
Washington County
Recorded February 1994
Washington County
Recorded August 1988
Washington County
Recorded March 1992
Washington County
Recorded October 2020
Anoka County
Recorded December 2018

Is Jon Samuelson Currently Married?

We can not find any public records stating that Jon Samuelson is currently Married. It is not likely.

Businesses
Jon Samuelson in Stillwater, MN is associated with the following businesses:

ACCESS SOLUTIONS
1247 Century NAve Apt14 Maplewood MN 55119
JON RANDALL SAMUELSON
NAME HOLDER
Since May 1999

FREE Background Report for Jon R Samuelson in Stillwater, MN (Minnesota)

Jon R Samuelson is 67 years old and was born in December of 1958. Currently Jon lives at the address 14643 62nd St N, Unit 1, Stillwater MN 55082. Jon has lived at this Stillwater, MN address for about 5 years, after moving in around July of 2021. Jon previously lived at 14247 57th ST N, Stillwater MN 55082 for 10 months, starting in August of 2020. Going further back, starting in July of 2018, Jon lived at 5951 University AVE NE, Unit 425, Fridley MN 55432 for 1 week.

Public records do not indicate that Jon R Samuelson is currently married. The following people are relatives or close associates of Jon: Jennifer Samuelson(33), Joseph Samuelson(37), Kathleen Samuelson(76), Randall Samuelson(35), Randall Samuelson(87), Sarah Samuelson(39), Katelynn Sample(38), Michael Samuelson(64), Michael Samuelson(63), Randall Samuelson(60) and Ryan Mcclain(40).

Jon's current phone number is (612) 709-2120. This Wireless number was issued by 'Cellco Partnership dba Verizon Wireless - MN', first reported in public records on August of 2010. Past phone numbers for Jon include (612) 789-3066, (651) 433-3166 and (651) 455-1600.

Frequently Asked Questions

Jon Samuelson is 67 years old, and was born in December of 1958.
Jon Samuelson's current address is 14643 62nd St N, Unit 1, Stillwater MN 55082. Jon has lived there for about 5.2 years, since July of 2021.
Jon Samuelson's latest phone number is a wireless number at (612) 709-2120.
Yes! Jon Samuelson is living today.
Jon Samuelson may also go by the following names or aliases: Jon M Samuelson, Jon Samuelson, John Samuelson
The following people are friends, co-workers, partners, roomates, or otherwise associated with Jon Samuelson: Bernyce Winkelman, James Wemple, Perry Lettengarver, Phyllis Wemple, Barry Wolf, Brenda Midbrod, Deborah Potthast, Deja Allen, Jay Hinnenkamp, Lora Phanrisvong, Matt Barott
Jon Samuelson has been registered with the following phone numbers: (612) 709-2120, (612) 789-3066, (651) 433-3166, (651) 455-1600, (651) 779-6356
Jon Samuelson is associated with the following businesses: ACCESS SOLUTIONS