Search Properties Near Me

Searching Your Location...

In order to search properties nearby, you must first allow FastPeopleSearch.com to see your location.

Geolocation is not available for this browser

Larry Smith
in Sandusky, OH (Ohio)

Age 86, Born May 1940
Lives in Sandusky, OH
(419) 625-7749

Full Background Report  (Sponsored)

  • Arrests & Criminal Records
  • Warrants & Police Records
  • Felonies & Misdemeanors
  • Nationwide Court Records
  • Registered Sex Offender Check
  • Bankruptcies, Judgements, Liens
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Evictions & Foreclosures
  • Properties & Assets
  • Business Records
  • Professional Licenses
  • Social Media Records

Current Address (Since August 1973)

Full Name:
Larry Smith

Phone Numbers
for Larry Smith in Sandusky, OH

(419) 625-7749
Landline
Ameritech Ohio
First reported August 2010
(419) 625-7293
Landline
Ameritech Ohio
First reported April 2015
(419) 626-1416
Wireless
Cellco Partnership dba Verizon Wireless - CA
First reported March 2011
(419) 656-8714
Wireless
Cellco Partnership dba Verizon Wireless - CA
First reported March 2026

Full Background Report  (Sponsored)

  • Arrest Records
  • Police Records
  • Search Warrants
  • Court Records
  • Criminal Records
  • Bankruptcies, Liens, Judgements
  • Birth & Death Records
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Addresses & Phone Numbers
  • Family Members
  • Neighbors & Associates
  • Property Ownership
  • Businesses
  • Public Records
  • Background Check

Email Addresses
for Larry Smith in Sandusky, OH

Birth, Death, and Divorce Records for Larry Smith in Sandusky OH

Larry Smith

Sandusky OH

View Birth Records

Larry Smith

Sandusky OH

View Death Records

Larry Smith

Sandusky OH

View Divorce Records

Previous Addresses
used by Larry Smith

Erie County
Recorded August 1998
Erie County
Recorded March 2006
Erie County
Recorded March 2006
Erie County
Recorded April 2015

Is Larry Smith Currently Married?

We can not find any public records stating that Larry Smith is currently Married. It is not likely.

FREE Background Report for Larry Smith in Sandusky, OH (Ohio)

Larry Smith is 86 years old and was born in May of 1940. Currently Larry lives at the address 3519 Columbus Ave, Sandusky OH 44870. Larry has lived at this Sandusky, OH address for about 53 years, after moving in around August of 1973. Larry previously lived at 513 Camp St, Sandusky OH 44870 for 23 years, starting in August of 1998. Going further back, starting in March of 2006, Larry lived at 3503 Columbus AVE, Sandusky OH 44870.

Public records do not indicate that Larry Smith is currently married. The following people are relatives or close associates of Larry: Larry Smith(55), Mark Smith(56), Melinda Ahleman(58), Mildred Smith(115), Vicki Smith(85), Amelia Boitel(54), Angela Smith(56), Christine Koch(65), Dean Smith(62), Devon Smith(32) and Judith Smith(86).

Larry's current phone number is (419) 625-7749. This Landline number was issued by 'Ameritech Ohio', first reported in public records on August of 2010. Past phone numbers for Larry include (419) 625-7293, (419) 626-1416 and (419) 656-8714. The primary email address for Larry is [email protected]. Larry has also used the following email accounts: and [email protected].

Frequently Asked Questions

Larry Smith is 86 years old, and was born in May of 1940.
Larry Smith's current address is 3519 Columbus Ave, Sandusky OH 44870. Larry has lived there for about 53.1 years, since August of 1973.
Larry Smith's latest phone number is a landline at (419) 625-7749.
[email protected] is the most current email on record for Larry Smith.
Yes! Larry Smith is living today.
Larry Smith may also go by the following names or aliases: Lawrence E Smith, Laurence E Smith, Larrye Smith, Larry Esmith
Larry Smith has used the following email addresses: [email protected], [email protected]
Larry Smith has been registered with the following phone numbers: (419) 625-7749, (419) 625-7293, (419) 626-1416, (419) 656-8714
We do not show Larry Smith associated with any business records