Search Properties Near Me

Searching Your Location...

In order to search properties nearby, you must first allow FastPeopleSearch.com to see your location.

Geolocation is not available for this browser

Mark Samuelson
in Maple Valley, WA (Washington)

Age 45, Born August 1980
Lives in Maple Valley, WA
(206) 291-8398

Full Background Report  (Sponsored)

  • Arrests & Criminal Records
  • Warrants & Police Records
  • Felonies & Misdemeanors
  • Nationwide Court Records
  • Registered Sex Offender Check
  • Bankruptcies, Judgements, Liens
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Evictions & Foreclosures
  • Properties & Assets
  • Business Records
  • Professional Licenses
  • Social Media Records

Current Address (Since July 2023)

Full Name:
Mark A Samuelson

Phone Numbers
for Mark Samuelson in Maple Valley, WA

(206) 291-8398
Landline
Bandwidth.com CLEC LLC
First reported August 2010
(206) 633-0432
Landline
Qwest Corporation
First reported February 2004
(206) 245-9624
Wireless
Cellco Partnership dba Verizon Wireless - CA
First reported July 2018
(253) 531-4700
Landline
Bandwidth.com CLEC LLC
First reported April 2018
(425) 443-0566
Wireless
T-Mobile USA Inc
First reported June 2020
(206) 510-5159
Wireless
T-Mobile USA Inc
First reported June 2020
(832) 328-1601
Landline
Southwestern Bell Telephone Company
First reported June 2020
(253) 219-0548
Wireless
New Cingular Wireless PCS LLC
First reported July 2018
(206) 245-9416
Wireless
Cellco Partnership dba Verizon Wireless - CA
First reported April 2019

Full Background Report  (Sponsored)

  • Arrest Records
  • Police Records
  • Search Warrants
  • Court Records
  • Criminal Records
  • Bankruptcies, Liens, Judgements
  • Birth & Death Records
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Addresses & Phone Numbers
  • Family Members
  • Neighbors & Associates
  • Property Ownership
  • Businesses
  • Public Records
  • Background Check

Birth, Death, and Divorce Records for Mark Samuelson in Maple Valley WA

Mark Samuelson

Maple Valley WA

View Birth Records

Mark Samuelson

Maple Valley WA

View Death Records

Mark Samuelson

Maple Valley WA

View Divorce Records

Previous Addresses
used by Mark Samuelson

King County
Recorded June 2019
Pierce County
Recorded June 2002
Pierce County
Recorded July 2006
King County
Recorded July 2006
King County
Recorded July 2005
King County
Recorded June 2020
King County
Recorded February 2013

Is Mark Samuelson Currently Married?

We can not find any public records stating that Mark Samuelson is currently Married. It is not likely.

FREE Background Report for Mark A Samuelson in Maple Valley, WA (Washington)

Mark A Samuelson is 45 years old and was born in August of 1980. Currently Mark lives at the address 24031 235th Ave SE, Maple Valley WA 98038. Mark has lived at this Maple Valley, WA address for about 3 years, after moving in around July of 2023. Mark previously lived at 25319 217th PL SE, Maple Valley WA 98038 for 4 years, starting in June of 2019. Going further back, starting in June of 2002, Mark lived at 12806 Tule Lake Ct S, Tacoma WA 98444 for 21 years.

Public records do not indicate that Mark A Samuelson is currently married. The following people are relatives or close associates of Mark: Eric Samuelson(47), Jennifer Samuelson(43), Marsha Samuelson(80) and Will Samuelson(86).

Mark's current phone number is (206) 291-8398. This Landline number was issued by 'Bandwidth.com CLEC LLC', first reported in public records on August of 2010. Past phone numbers for Mark include (206) 633-0432, (206) 245-9624 and (253) 531-4700. The primary email address for Mark is [email protected]. Mark has also used the following email accounts: [email protected], [email protected], [email protected], [email protected], [email protected] and [email protected].

Frequently Asked Questions

Mark Samuelson is 45 years old, and was born in August of 1980.
Mark Samuelson's current address is 24031 235th Ave SE, Maple Valley WA 98038. Mark has lived there for about 3.1 years, since July of 2023.
Mark Samuelson's latest phone number is a landline at (206) 291-8398.
[email protected] is the most current email on record for Mark Samuelson.
Yes! Mark Samuelson is living today.
Mark Samuelson may also go by the following names or aliases: Mark Samuelson
The following people are friends, co-workers, partners, roomates, or otherwise associated with Mark Samuelson: Jason Griffith, Tyler Nugent
We do not show Mark Samuelson associated with any business records