Search Properties Near Me

Searching Your Location...

In order to search properties nearby, you must first allow FastPeopleSearch.com to see your location.

Geolocation is not available for this browser

Michael Patrick
in Saraland, AL (Alabama)

Age 68, Born December 1957
Lives in Saraland, AL
(251) 866-9879

Full Background Report  (Sponsored)

  • Arrests & Criminal Records
  • Warrants & Police Records
  • Felonies & Misdemeanors
  • Nationwide Court Records
  • Registered Sex Offender Check
  • Bankruptcies, Judgements, Liens
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Evictions & Foreclosures
  • Properties & Assets
  • Business Records
  • Professional Licenses
  • Social Media Records

Current Address (Since November 2000)

Full Name:
Michael Patrick

Phone Numbers
for Michael Patrick in Saraland, AL

(251) 866-9879
Landline
Bellsouth Telecommunications Inc dba South Central Bell Telephone
First reported April 1983

Full Background Report  (Sponsored)

  • Arrest Records
  • Police Records
  • Search Warrants
  • Court Records
  • Criminal Records
  • Bankruptcies, Liens, Judgements
  • Birth & Death Records
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Addresses & Phone Numbers
  • Family Members
  • Neighbors & Associates
  • Property Ownership
  • Businesses
  • Public Records
  • Background Check

Birth, Death, and Divorce Records for Michael Patrick in Saraland AL

Michael Patrick

Saraland AL

View Birth Records

Michael Patrick

Saraland AL

View Death Records

Michael Patrick

Saraland AL

View Divorce Records

Previous Addresses
used by Michael Patrick

Mobile County
Recorded April 1996
Mobile County
Recorded March 1983
Mobile County
Recorded January 1996
Mobile County
Recorded May 1996
Mobile County
Recorded September 1984
Mobile County
Recorded September 1984

Is Michael Patrick Currently Married?

We can not find any public records stating that Michael Patrick is currently Married. It is not likely.

FREE Background Report for Michael Patrick in Saraland, AL (Alabama)

Michael Patrick passed away in November of 1997. Michael was born in December of 1957, and lived to be 39.947945205479 years old. Michael used to live at 130 Saraland BLVD N, Unit 8, Saraland AL 36571. Michael has lived at this Saraland, AL address for about 25 years, after moving in around November of 2000. Michael previously lived at 130 Saraland Blvd S, Unit 8, Saraland AL 36571 for 4 years, starting in April of 1996. Going further back, starting in March of 1983, Michael lived at Po Box 517, Citronelle AL 36522 for 14 years.

Public records do not indicate that Michael Patrick is currently married. The following people are relatives or close associates of Michael: Pamela Heiter(67), Ashley Patrick(47), Lindalyn Heiter(69), Margaret Heiter(95), Michael Patrick(47), Michelle Munafo(39), Patrick Heiter(69), Steven Patrick(45), Addison Hollis(19), Amanda Cassidy(55) and Ashleigh Patrick(36).

Michael's current phone number is (251) 866-9879. This Landline number was issued by 'Bellsouth Telecommunications Inc dba South Central Bell Telephone', first reported in public records on April of 1983.

Frequently Asked Questions

Michael Patrick passed away in November of 1997 at the age of 39.
Michael Patrick's last address was 130 Saraland BLVD N, Unit 8, Saraland AL 36571. Michael had lived there for about 25.8 years, since November of 2000.
Michael Patrick's latest phone number is a landline at (251) 866-9879.
No, unfortunately Michael Patrick passed away in November of 1997.
Michael Patrick may also go by the following names or aliases: Michael Dpatrick
We show just one phone number for Michael Patrick: (251) 866-9879
We do not show Michael Patrick associated with any business records