Search Properties Near Me

Searching Your Location...

In order to search properties nearby, you must first allow FastPeopleSearch.com to see your location.

Geolocation is not available for this browser

Michael Stack
in Newfoundland, PA (Pennsylvania)

Age 56, Born November 1969
Lives in Newfoundland, PA
(570) 676-9963

Full Background Report  (Sponsored)

  • Arrests & Criminal Records
  • Warrants & Police Records
  • Felonies & Misdemeanors
  • Nationwide Court Records
  • Registered Sex Offender Check
  • Bankruptcies, Judgements, Liens
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Evictions & Foreclosures
  • Properties & Assets
  • Business Records
  • Professional Licenses
  • Social Media Records

Current Address (Since May 2000)

Full Name:
Michael Stack Sr

Phone Numbers
for Michael Stack in Newfoundland, PA

(570) 676-9963
Landline
Verizon Pennsylvania Inc
First reported September 2013
(570) 676-8465
Landline
Verizon Pennsylvania Inc
First reported August 2010
(201) 423-4380
Wireless
New Cingular Wireless PCS LLC - GA
First reported March 2016
(570) 676-0000
Landline
Bandwidth.com CLEC LLC
First reported October 2008
(973) 423-4380
Landline
CSC Voice LLC
First reported March 2016

Full Background Report  (Sponsored)

  • Arrest Records
  • Police Records
  • Search Warrants
  • Court Records
  • Criminal Records
  • Bankruptcies, Liens, Judgements
  • Birth & Death Records
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Addresses & Phone Numbers
  • Family Members
  • Neighbors & Associates
  • Property Ownership
  • Businesses
  • Public Records
  • Background Check

Email Addresses
for Michael Stack in Newfoundland, PA

Birth, Death, and Divorce Records for Michael Stack in Newfoundland PA

Michael Stack

Newfoundland PA

View Birth Records

Michael Stack

Newfoundland PA

View Death Records

Michael Stack

Newfoundland PA

View Divorce Records

Previous Addresses
used by Michael Stack

Wayne County
Recorded January 2010
Passaic County
Recorded January 1990
Wayne County
Recorded July 2012

Is Michael Stack Currently Married?

Free public records suggest that Michael Stack is likely married to Lorraine Eleanor Stack.

FREE Background Report for Michael Stack SR in Newfoundland, PA (Pennsylvania)

Michael Stack SR is 56 years old and was born in November of 1969. Currently Michael lives at the address 1065 Breezewood Dr, Newfoundland PA 18445. Michael has lived at this Newfoundland, PA address for about 26 years, after moving in around May of 2000. Michael previously lived at 52 Breezewood Dr, Newfoundland PA 18445, starting in January of 2010. Going further back, starting in January of 1990, Michael lived at 81 Robertson Ave, Hawthorne NJ 07506 for 3 years.

It is likely that Michael Stack is married to 56 year old Lorraine Eleanor Stack. The following people are relatives or close associates of Michael: Elliot Stack(82), Kimberly Guarino(55), Linda Stack(78), Todd Stack(53), Adrianna Guarino(24), Albert Duncan(100), Anthony Guarino(59), Alyssa Guarino(23), Angelo Guarino(66) and Anthony Guarino(93).

Michael's current phone number is (570) 676-9963. This Landline number was issued by 'Verizon Pennsylvania Inc', first reported in public records on September of 2013. Past phone numbers for Michael include (570) 676-8465, (201) 423-4380 and (570) 676-0000. The primary email address for Michael is [email protected]. Michael has also used the following email accounts: and [email protected].

Frequently Asked Questions

Michael Stack is 56 years old, and was born in November of 1969.
Michael Stack's current address is 1065 Breezewood Dr, Newfoundland PA 18445. Michael has lived there for about 26.3 years, since May of 2000.
Michael Stack's latest phone number is a landline at (570) 676-9963.
[email protected] is the most current email on record for Michael Stack.
Yes! Michael Stack is living today.
Michael Stack may also go by the following names or aliases: Michael D Stack, Michael David Stack, Michael Stack, Michard D Stack, Michael S Tack
Michael Stack has used the following email addresses: [email protected], [email protected]
Michael Stack has been registered with the following phone numbers: (570) 676-9963, (570) 676-8465, (201) 423-4380, (570) 676-0000, (973) 423-4380
We do not show Michael Stack associated with any business records