Search Properties Near Me

Searching Your Location...

In order to search properties nearby, you must first allow FastPeopleSearch.com to see your location.

Geolocation is not available for this browser

Nikolas Samuelson
in Butterfield, MN (Minnesota)

Age 36, Born January 1990
Lives in Butterfield, MN
(507) 210-6458

Full Background Report  (Sponsored)

  • Arrests & Criminal Records
  • Warrants & Police Records
  • Felonies & Misdemeanors
  • Nationwide Court Records
  • Registered Sex Offender Check
  • Bankruptcies, Judgements, Liens
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Evictions & Foreclosures
  • Properties & Assets
  • Business Records
  • Professional Licenses
  • Social Media Records

Current Address (Since November 2011)

Full Name:
Nikolas Samuelson

Phone Numbers
for Nikolas Samuelson in Butterfield, MN

(507) 210-6458
Wireless
Cellco Partnership dba Verizon Wireless - CA
First reported November 2015
(507) 956-2206
Landline
Citizens Telecommunications Company of Minnesota LLC dba Frontier Citizens Communications of MN
First reported August 2010

Full Background Report  (Sponsored)

  • Arrest Records
  • Police Records
  • Search Warrants
  • Court Records
  • Criminal Records
  • Bankruptcies, Liens, Judgements
  • Birth & Death Records
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Addresses & Phone Numbers
  • Family Members
  • Neighbors & Associates
  • Property Ownership
  • Businesses
  • Public Records
  • Background Check

Email Addresses
for Nikolas Samuelson in Butterfield, MN

Birth, Death, and Divorce Records for Nikolas Samuelson in Butterfield MN

Nikolas Samuelson

Butterfield MN

View Birth Records

Nikolas Samuelson

Butterfield MN

View Death Records

Nikolas Samuelson

Butterfield MN

View Divorce Records

Previous Addresses
used by Nikolas Samuelson

Watonwan County
Recorded August 2011
Watonwan County
Recorded September 2010
Watonwan County
Recorded September 1994

Is Nikolas Samuelson Currently Married?

We can not find any public records stating that Nikolas Samuelson is currently Married. It is not likely.

FREE Background Report for Nikolas Samuelson in Butterfield, MN (Minnesota)

Nikolas Samuelson is 36 years old and was born in January of 1990. Currently Nikolas lives at the address 101 State Highway 30, Butterfield MN 56120. Nikolas has lived at this Butterfield, MN address for about 14 years, after moving in around November of 2011. Nikolas previously lived at 101 S Adrian St S, Darfur MN 56022 for 13 years, starting in August of 2011. Going further back, starting in September of 2010, Nikolas lived at Po Box 94, Butterfield MN 56120 for 5 years.

Public records do not indicate that Nikolas Samuelson is currently married. The following people are relatives or close associates of Nikolas: Denise Samuelson(67), Douglas Samuelson(88), Robert Keech(66), Aaron Samuelson(36), Aleisha Keech(37), Alicia Olson(45), Amanda Evgen(35), Amy Evgen(34), Barbara Lichman(75), Ebenhaezer Pieterse(47) and Eric Lichman(49).

Nikolas's current phone number is (507) 210-6458. This Wireless number was issued by 'Cellco Partnership dba Verizon Wireless - CA', first reported in public records on November of 2015. Past phone numbers for Nikolas include (507) 956-2206. The primary email address for Nikolas is [email protected].

Frequently Asked Questions

Nikolas Samuelson is 36 years old, and was born in January of 1990.
Nikolas Samuelson's current address is 101 State Highway 30, Butterfield MN 56120. Nikolas has lived there for about 14.8 years, since November of 2011.
Nikolas Samuelson's latest phone number is a wireless number at (507) 210-6458.
[email protected] is the most current email on record for Nikolas Samuelson.
Yes! Nikolas Samuelson is living today.
Nikolas Samuelson was registered, and likely lived at the following addresses in the past: | 101 S Adrian St S, Darfur MN 56022 | Po Box 94, Butterfield MN 56120 | 455 2nd St S, Butterfield MN 56120
There is one email account for Nikolas Samuelson, and that is [email protected]
Nikolas Samuelson has been registered with the following phone numbers: (507) 210-6458, (507) 956-2206
We do not show Nikolas Samuelson associated with any business records