Search Properties Near Me

Searching Your Location...

In order to search properties nearby, you must first allow FastPeopleSearch.com to see your location.

Geolocation is not available for this browser

Patrick Wright
in Bakersfield, CA (California)

Age 55, Born August 1971
Lives in Bakersfield, CA
(661) 589-1311

Full Background Report  (Sponsored)

  • Arrests & Criminal Records
  • Warrants & Police Records
  • Felonies & Misdemeanors
  • Nationwide Court Records
  • Registered Sex Offender Check
  • Bankruptcies, Judgements, Liens
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Evictions & Foreclosures
  • Properties & Assets
  • Business Records
  • Professional Licenses
  • Social Media Records

Current Address (Since December 2008)

Full Name:
Patrick W Wright

Phone Numbers
for Patrick Wright in Bakersfield, CA

(661) 589-1311
Landline
Pacific Bell Telephone Company
First reported August 2010
(661) 302-2083
Wireless
MetroPCS California LLC
First reported March 2016
(619) 422-3364
Landline
Pacific Bell Telephone Company
First reported March 2016

Full Background Report  (Sponsored)

  • Arrest Records
  • Police Records
  • Search Warrants
  • Court Records
  • Criminal Records
  • Bankruptcies, Liens, Judgements
  • Birth & Death Records
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Addresses & Phone Numbers
  • Family Members
  • Neighbors & Associates
  • Property Ownership
  • Businesses
  • Public Records
  • Background Check

Birth, Death, and Divorce Records for Patrick Wright in Bakersfield CA

Patrick Wright

Bakersfield CA

View Birth Records

Patrick Wright

Bakersfield CA

View Death Records

Patrick Wright

Bakersfield CA

View Divorce Records

Previous Addresses
used by Patrick Wright

Kern County
Recorded January 2014
Los Angeles County
Recorded February 2006
Kern County
Recorded July 2003
Kern County
Recorded October 2001
Kern County
Recorded January 1997
Kern County
Recorded February 1993
Kern County
Recorded July 2001
Kern County
Recorded December 2000
Kern County
Recorded January 2003
Kern County
Recorded December 1997
Kern County
Recorded June 1995
Kern County
Recorded March 1990
Santa Barbara County
Recorded December 1999
Honolulu County
Recorded October 1998
San Diego County
Recorded March 1990
Kern County
Recorded July 2013

Is Patrick Wright Currently Married?

Free public records suggest that Patrick Wright is likely married to Stephanie Jill Wright.  Patrick and Stephanie have lived together in at least 27 separate locations.

Businesses
Patrick Wright in Bakersfield, CA is associated with the following businesses:

WRIGHT WAY OPERATING
16202 COASTAL CT BAKERSFIELD CA 93314-8117
PATRICK WRIGHT
CONTACT
Since April 2012

FREE Background Report for Patrick W Wright in Bakersfield, CA (California)

Patrick W Wright is 55 years old and was born in August of 1971. Currently Patrick lives at the address 16202 Coastal Ct, Bakersfield CA 93314. Patrick has lived at this Bakersfield, CA address for about 17 years, after moving in around December of 2008. Patrick previously lived at 13600 Dromore Ct, Bakersfield CA 93314 for 8 years, starting in January of 2014. Going further back, starting in February of 2006, Patrick lived at 601 W 80th St, Unit 11, Los Angeles CA 90044.

It is likely that Patrick Wright is married to 50 year old Stephanie Jill Wright, and they have lived together in at least 27 different locations. The following people are relatives or close associates of Patrick: Cambrie Wright(20), Ierlinn Wright(21), Jennifer Knight(51), Jennifer Wright(49), Joshua Wright(32), Joyce Wright(84), Ronnie Rogers(82), Sagein Wright(25), Saundra Wright(60) and Susan Rogers(78).

Patrick's current phone number is (661) 589-1311. This Landline number was issued by 'Pacific Bell Telephone Company', first reported in public records on August of 2010. Past phone numbers for Patrick include (661) 302-2083 and (619) 422-3364.

Frequently Asked Questions

Patrick Wright is 55 years old, and was born in August of 1971.
Patrick Wright's current address is 16202 Coastal Ct, Bakersfield CA 93314. Patrick has lived there for about 17.7 years, since December of 2008.
Patrick Wright's latest phone number is a landline at (661) 589-1311.
Yes! Patrick Wright is living today.
Patrick Wright may also go by the following names or aliases: Patrick G Wright, Patrick Wright, Patrick H Wright, Pat W Wright, Patrick W Wight, Patrick Rogers
The following people are friends, co-workers, partners, roomates, or otherwise associated with Patrick Wright: Alesa Kneubuhl, Alina Mcallister, Canh Tran, Charles Strohlin, Elly Afong, Gerene Sing, Jimmy Li, Lawrence Laxton, Li Feng, Robyn Sing, Winton Afong
Patrick Wright has been registered with the following phone numbers: (661) 589-1311, (661) 302-2083, (619) 422-3364
Patrick Wright is associated with the following businesses: WRIGHT WAY OPERATING