Search Properties Near Me

Searching Your Location...

In order to search properties nearby, you must first allow FastPeopleSearch.com to see your location.

Geolocation is not available for this browser

Patsy Dutton
in Kalamazoo, MI (Michigan)

Age 95, Born November 1930
Lives in Kalamazoo, MI
(269) 694-2925

Full Background Report  (Sponsored)

  • Arrests & Criminal Records
  • Warrants & Police Records
  • Felonies & Misdemeanors
  • Nationwide Court Records
  • Registered Sex Offender Check
  • Bankruptcies, Judgements, Liens
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Evictions & Foreclosures
  • Properties & Assets
  • Business Records
  • Professional Licenses
  • Social Media Records

Current Address (Since April 2018)

Full Name:
Patsy R Dutton

Phone Numbers
for Patsy Dutton in Kalamazoo, MI

(269) 694-2925
Landline
Ameritech Michigan
First reported August 2010
(616) 694-2925
Landline
First reported March 2017

Full Background Report  (Sponsored)

  • Arrest Records
  • Police Records
  • Search Warrants
  • Court Records
  • Criminal Records
  • Bankruptcies, Liens, Judgements
  • Birth & Death Records
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Addresses & Phone Numbers
  • Family Members
  • Neighbors & Associates
  • Property Ownership
  • Businesses
  • Public Records
  • Background Check

Birth, Death, and Divorce Records for Patsy Dutton in Kalamazoo MI

Patsy Dutton

Kalamazoo MI

View Birth Records

Patsy Dutton

Kalamazoo MI

View Death Records

Patsy Dutton

Kalamazoo MI

View Divorce Records

Previous Addresses
used by Patsy Dutton

Allegan County
Recorded August 2011
Allegan County
Recorded October 1964
Allegan County
Recorded September 1997

Is Patsy Dutton Currently Married?

We can not find any public records stating that Patsy Dutton is currently Married. It is not likely.

FREE Background Report for Patsy R Dutton in Kalamazoo, MI (Michigan)

Patsy R Dutton is 95 years old and was born in November of 1930. Currently Patsy lives at the address 8522 N 14th St, Kalamazoo MI 49009. Patsy has lived at this Kalamazoo, MI address for about 8 years, after moving in around April of 2018. Patsy previously lived at 732 Bayberry Ln, Unit 47, Otsego MI 49078 for 11 years, starting in August of 2011. Going further back, starting in October of 1964, Patsy lived at 349 Washington St, Otsego MI 49078 for 56 years.

Public records do not indicate that Patsy R Dutton is currently married. The following people are relatives or close associates of Patsy: Earl Dutton(73), Michael Dutton(84), Abigail Dutton(24), Connie Dutton(77), Dirk Dutton(50), Maria Chamberlain(54), Nathan Dutton(23), Alton Austin(99), Ashley Austin(22), Brian Austin(58) and Chelsea Lindquist(37).

Patsy's current phone number is (269) 694-2925. This Landline number was issued by 'Ameritech Michigan', first reported in public records on August of 2010. Past phone numbers for Patsy include (616) 694-2925. The primary email address for Patsy is [email protected]. Patsy has also used the following email accounts: [email protected], [email protected], [email protected] and [email protected].

Frequently Asked Questions

Patsy Dutton is 95 years old, and was born in November of 1930.
Patsy Dutton's current address is 8522 N 14th St, Kalamazoo MI 49009. Patsy has lived there for about 8.4 years, since April of 2018.
Patsy Dutton's latest phone number is a landline at (269) 694-2925.
[email protected] is the most current email on record for Patsy Dutton.
Yes! Patsy Dutton is living today.
Patsy Dutton may also go by the following names or aliases: Patsy Dutton, Pat R Dutton, Patsy R Dullon, Patsy Button
The following people are friends, co-workers, partners, roomates, or otherwise associated with Patsy Dutton: Mary Meert, Alayna Meert, Courtney Meert, Everett Meert, Larry Meert, Lloyd Cook, Mary Meert, Pamela Kuiper, Roslyn Cook, Todd Meert
Patsy Dutton was registered, and likely lived at the following addresses in the past: | 732 Bayberry Ln, Unit 47, Otsego MI 49078 | 349 Washington St, Otsego MI 49078 | 1641 108th Ave, Otsego MI 49078
Patsy Dutton has been registered with the following phone numbers: (269) 694-2925, (616) 694-2925
We do not show Patsy Dutton associated with any business records