Search Properties Near Me

Searching Your Location...

In order to search properties nearby, you must first allow FastPeopleSearch.com to see your location.

Geolocation is not available for this browser

Patsy Gaddy
in Macon, GA (Georgia)

Age 53, Born September 1972
Lives in Macon, GA
(478) 365-9653

Full Background Report  (Sponsored)

  • Arrests & Criminal Records
  • Warrants & Police Records
  • Felonies & Misdemeanors
  • Nationwide Court Records
  • Registered Sex Offender Check
  • Bankruptcies, Judgements, Liens
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Evictions & Foreclosures
  • Properties & Assets
  • Business Records
  • Professional Licenses
  • Social Media Records

Current Address (Since March 2008)

Full Name:
Patsy L Gaddy

Phone Numbers
for Patsy Gaddy in Macon, GA

(478) 365-9653
Wireless
Cellco Partnership dba Verizon Wireless - GA
First reported December 2013
(478) 238-6377
Landline
Comcast Phone of Idaho LLC - ID
First reported August 2010
(478) 825-0035
Landline
Bellsouth Telecommunications Inc dba Southern Bell Telephone & Telegraph
First reported April 2021
(478) 320-4628
Wireless
Powertel Atlanta Licenses Inc
First reported April 2021
(478) 825-2500
Landline
Bellsouth Telecommunications Inc dba Southern Bell Telephone & Telegraph
First reported June 2013
(478) 953-4822
Landline
Windstream Sugar Land LLC
First reported March 2016

Full Background Report  (Sponsored)

  • Arrest Records
  • Police Records
  • Search Warrants
  • Court Records
  • Criminal Records
  • Bankruptcies, Liens, Judgements
  • Birth & Death Records
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Addresses & Phone Numbers
  • Family Members
  • Neighbors & Associates
  • Property Ownership
  • Businesses
  • Public Records
  • Background Check

Birth, Death, and Divorce Records for Patsy Gaddy in Macon GA

Patsy Gaddy

Macon GA

View Birth Records

Patsy Gaddy

Macon GA

View Death Records

Patsy Gaddy

Macon GA

View Divorce Records

Previous Addresses
used by Patsy Gaddy

Crawford County
Recorded September 2002
Peach County
Recorded June 2006
Bibb County
Recorded October 2013
Houston County
Recorded September 1998
Houston County
Recorded July 1994
Houston County
Recorded September 1994
El Paso County
Recorded April 1993
El Paso County
Recorded April 1993

Is Patsy Gaddy Currently Married?

Free public records suggest that Patsy Gaddy is likely married to Troy Shane Gaddy.  Patsy and Troy have lived together in at least 27 separate locations.

Current Employment
for Patsy Gaddy

U.S. AIR FORCE  
Chicago, IL
Title: QUALITY ASSURANCE SPECIALIST

Work Experience
for Patsy Gaddy

U.S. AIR FORCE
QUALITY ASSURANCE SPECIALIST
ROBINS AIR FORCE BASE
QUALITY ASSURANCE SPECIALIST

FREE Background Report for Patsy L Gaddy in Macon, GA (Georgia)

Patsy L Gaddy is 53 years old and was born in September of 1972. Currently Patsy lives at the address 2896 Regina Dr, Macon GA 31216. Patsy has lived at this Macon, GA address for about 18 years, after moving in around March of 2008. Patsy previously lived at 829 Marshall Mill Rd, Unit 310309363, Fort Valley GA 31030 for 19 years, starting in September of 2002. Going further back, starting in June of 2006, Patsy lived at Po Box 1844, Fort Valley GA 31030 for 1 week.

It is likely that Patsy Gaddy is married to 52 year old Troy Shane Gaddy, and they have lived together in at least 27 different locations. The following people are relatives or close associates of Patsy: Alexandrea Bridges(34), Angeline Bridges(30), Bo Gaddy(25), Crystal Gaddy(26), Crystal Gaddy(26), David Law(91), Donna Taylor(68), Gail Bridges(72), Hugo Gaddy(28) and Jerry Bridges(52).

Patsy's current phone number is (478) 365-9653. This Wireless number was issued by 'Cellco Partnership dba Verizon Wireless - GA', first reported in public records on December of 2013. Past phone numbers for Patsy include (478) 238-6377, (478) 825-0035 and (478) 320-4628. The primary email address for Patsy is [email protected]. Patsy has also used the following email accounts: [email protected], [email protected], [email protected], [email protected], [email protected], [email protected].

Frequently Asked Questions

Patsy Gaddy is 53 years old, and was born in September of 1972.
Patsy Gaddy's current address is 2896 Regina Dr, Macon GA 31216. Patsy has lived there for about 18.4 years, since March of 2008.
Patsy Gaddy's latest phone number is a wireless number at (478) 365-9653.
[email protected] is the most current email on record for Patsy Gaddy.
Yes! Patsy Gaddy is living today.
Patsy Gaddy may also go by the following names or aliases: Patsy F Gaddy, Patsy Fay Law, Patsy Gaddy, Patsy F Law, Patsy F Bridges, Patsy Bridges, Patsy Gabby, Patsy Brantley
The following people are friends, co-workers, partners, roomates, or otherwise associated with Patsy Gaddy: Victoria Pitts, Brittany Ross, David Williams, Donna Quarino, Donna Stewart, Evelyn Floyd, Fletcher Williams, Isabel Williamson, Jerry Williams, John Pitts, Marcia Holt
Patsy Gaddy has been registered with the following phone numbers: (478) 365-9653, (478) 238-6377, (478) 825-0035, (478) 320-4628, (478) 825-2500, (478) 953-4822
We do not show Patsy Gaddy associated with any business records