Search Properties Near Me

Searching Your Location...

In order to search properties nearby, you must first allow FastPeopleSearch.com to see your location.

Geolocation is not available for this browser

Patsy Kane
in El Cajon, CA (California)

Age 71, Born March 1955
Lives in El Cajon, CA
(619) 444-4577

Full Background Report  (Sponsored)

  • Arrests & Criminal Records
  • Warrants & Police Records
  • Felonies & Misdemeanors
  • Nationwide Court Records
  • Registered Sex Offender Check
  • Bankruptcies, Judgements, Liens
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Evictions & Foreclosures
  • Properties & Assets
  • Business Records
  • Professional Licenses
  • Social Media Records

Current Address (Since October 1996)

Full Name:
Patsy Kane

Phone Numbers
for Patsy Kane in El Cajon, CA

(619) 444-4577
Landline
Comcast Phone of Idaho LLC - ID
First reported August 2010

Full Background Report  (Sponsored)

  • Arrest Records
  • Police Records
  • Search Warrants
  • Court Records
  • Criminal Records
  • Bankruptcies, Liens, Judgements
  • Birth & Death Records
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Addresses & Phone Numbers
  • Family Members
  • Neighbors & Associates
  • Property Ownership
  • Businesses
  • Public Records
  • Background Check

Birth, Death, and Divorce Records for Patsy Kane in El Cajon CA

Patsy Kane

El Cajon CA

View Birth Records

Patsy Kane

El Cajon CA

View Death Records

Patsy Kane

El Cajon CA

View Divorce Records

Previous Addresses
used by Patsy Kane

San Diego County
Recorded December 1998
San Diego County
Recorded July 1991
Deschutes County
Recorded February 1991

Is Patsy Kane Currently Married?

Free public records suggest that Patsy Kane is likely married to Donald V Kane.

FREE Background Report for Patsy Kane in El Cajon, CA (California)

Patsy Kane is 71 years old and was born in March of 1955. Currently Patsy lives at the address 697 Laguna Ave, El Cajon CA 92020. Patsy has lived at this El Cajon, CA address for about 29 years, after moving in around October of 1996. Patsy previously lived at 10127 Vine St, Unit 26, Lakeside CA 92040, starting in December of 1998. Going further back, starting in July of 1991, Patsy lived at Po Box 113, El Cajon CA 92022 for 4 years.

It is likely that Patsy Kane is married to 68 year old Donald V Kane. The following people are relatives or close associates of Patsy: Alice Kane(96), Donald Kane(107), Frank Owen(47), Lisa Owen(44), Aiden Crise(22), Anthony Crise(46), Deidre Kane(71), Gregory Kane(71), Haley Crise(45) and Heather Doyle(51).

Patsy's current phone number is (619) 444-4577. This Landline number was issued by 'Comcast Phone of Idaho LLC - ID', first reported in public records on August of 2010.

Frequently Asked Questions

Patsy Kane is 71 years old, and was born in March of 1955.
Patsy Kane's current address is 697 Laguna Ave, El Cajon CA 92020. Patsy has lived there for about 29.9 years, since October of 1996.
Patsy Kane's latest phone number is a landline at (619) 444-4577.
Yes! Patsy Kane is living today.
Patsy Kane may also go by the following names or aliases: Patsy I Owen, Patsy Owen
Patsy Kane was registered, and likely lived at the following addresses in the past: | 10127 Vine St, Unit 26, Lakeside CA 92040 | Po Box 113, El Cajon CA 92022 | 753 SE Breitenbush Ln, Bend OR 97702
We show just one phone number for Patsy Kane: (619) 444-4577
We do not show Patsy Kane associated with any business records