Search Properties Near Me

Searching Your Location...

In order to search properties nearby, you must first allow FastPeopleSearch.com to see your location.

Geolocation is not available for this browser

Patsy Lambert
in Hessmer, LA (Louisiana)

Age 85, Born January 1941
Lives in Hessmer, LA
(318) 563-4496

Full Background Report  (Sponsored)

  • Arrests & Criminal Records
  • Warrants & Police Records
  • Felonies & Misdemeanors
  • Nationwide Court Records
  • Registered Sex Offender Check
  • Bankruptcies, Judgements, Liens
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Evictions & Foreclosures
  • Properties & Assets
  • Business Records
  • Professional Licenses
  • Social Media Records

Current Address (Since February 2019)

Full Name:
Patsy Lambert

Phone Numbers
for Patsy Lambert in Hessmer, LA

(318) 563-4496
Landline
Bellsouth Telecommunications Inc dba South Central Bell Telephone
First reported August 2010

Full Background Report  (Sponsored)

  • Arrest Records
  • Police Records
  • Search Warrants
  • Court Records
  • Criminal Records
  • Bankruptcies, Liens, Judgements
  • Birth & Death Records
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Addresses & Phone Numbers
  • Family Members
  • Neighbors & Associates
  • Property Ownership
  • Businesses
  • Public Records
  • Background Check

Birth, Death, and Divorce Records for Patsy Lambert in Hessmer LA

Patsy Lambert

Hessmer LA

View Birth Records

Patsy Lambert

Hessmer LA

View Death Records

Patsy Lambert

Hessmer LA

View Divorce Records

Previous Addresses
used by Patsy Lambert

Avoyelles County
Recorded February 2006
Avoyelles County
Recorded September 2005
Avoyelles County
Recorded November 1994
Avoyelles County
Recorded October 1986

Is Patsy Lambert Currently Married?

We can not find any public records stating that Patsy Lambert is currently Married. It is not likely.

FREE Background Report for Patsy Lambert in Hessmer, LA (Louisiana)

Patsy Lambert is 85 years old and was born in January of 1941. Currently Patsy lives at the address Po Box 279, Hessmer LA 71341. Patsy has lived at this Hessmer, LA address for about 7 years, after moving in around February of 2019. Patsy previously lived at Po Box 325, Hessmer LA 71341 for 14 years, starting in February of 2006. Going further back, starting in September of 2005, Patsy lived at 3350 Gauthier St, Mansura LA 71350 for 15 years.

Public records do not indicate that Patsy Lambert is currently married. The following people are relatives or close associates of Patsy: Amet Lambert(85), James Colbert(85), Tim Lambert(67), Christopher Colbert(55), Dale Lambert(62), Daniel Colbert(51), Frances Lambert(62), Frank Colbert(107), Heather Colbert(35), Jacquelyn Colbert(56) and Jessica Lambert(42).

Patsy's current phone number is (318) 563-4496. This Landline number was issued by 'Bellsouth Telecommunications Inc dba South Central Bell Telephone', first reported in public records on August of 2010.

Frequently Asked Questions

Patsy Lambert is 85 years old, and was born in January of 1941.
Patsy Lambert's current address is Po Box 279, Hessmer LA 71341. Patsy has lived there for about 7.5 years, since February of 2019.
Patsy Lambert's latest phone number is a landline at (318) 563-4496.
Yes! Patsy Lambert is living today.
Patsy Lambert may also go by the following names or aliases: Patsy Lacombe Lambert
We show just one phone number for Patsy Lambert: (318) 563-4496
We do not show Patsy Lambert associated with any business records