Search Properties Near Me

Searching Your Location...

In order to search properties nearby, you must first allow FastPeopleSearch.com to see your location.

Geolocation is not available for this browser

Patsy Parrish
in Garner, NC (North Carolina)

Age 77, Born January 1949
Lives in Garner, NC

Full Background Report  (Sponsored)

  • Arrests & Criminal Records
  • Warrants & Police Records
  • Felonies & Misdemeanors
  • Nationwide Court Records
  • Registered Sex Offender Check
  • Bankruptcies, Judgements, Liens
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Evictions & Foreclosures
  • Properties & Assets
  • Business Records
  • Professional Licenses
  • Social Media Records

Current Address (Since July 2001)

Full Name:
Patsy Parrish

Full Background Report  (Sponsored)

  • Arrest Records
  • Police Records
  • Search Warrants
  • Court Records
  • Criminal Records
  • Bankruptcies, Liens, Judgements
  • Birth & Death Records
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Addresses & Phone Numbers
  • Family Members
  • Neighbors & Associates
  • Property Ownership
  • Businesses
  • Public Records
  • Background Check

Birth, Death, and Divorce Records for Patsy Parrish in Garner NC

Patsy Parrish

Garner NC

View Birth Records

Patsy Parrish

Garner NC

View Death Records

Patsy Parrish

Garner NC

View Divorce Records

Is Patsy Parrish Currently Married?

We can not find any public records stating that Patsy Parrish is currently Married. It is not likely.

FREE Background Report for Patsy Parrish in Garner, NC (North Carolina)

Patsy Parrish is 77 years old and was born in January of 1949. Currently Patsy lives at the address 151 Village Green TRL, Garner NC 27529. Patsy has lived at this Garner, NC address for about 25 years, after moving in around July of 2001.

Frequently Asked Questions

Patsy Parrish is 77 years old, and was born in January of 1949.
Patsy Parrish's current address is 151 Village Green TRL, Garner NC 27529. Patsy has lived there for about 25.1 years, since July of 2001.
Yes! Patsy Parrish is living today.
We do not show Patsy Parrish associated with any business records