Search Properties Near Me

Searching Your Location...

In order to search properties nearby, you must first allow FastPeopleSearch.com to see your location.

Geolocation is not available for this browser

Patsy Ricks
in Loganville, GA (Georgia)

Age 88, Born February 1938
Lives in Loganville, GA
(770) 982-9949

Full Background Report  (Sponsored)

  • Arrests & Criminal Records
  • Warrants & Police Records
  • Felonies & Misdemeanors
  • Nationwide Court Records
  • Registered Sex Offender Check
  • Bankruptcies, Judgements, Liens
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Evictions & Foreclosures
  • Properties & Assets
  • Business Records
  • Professional Licenses
  • Social Media Records

Current Address (Since October 2006)

Full Name:
Patsy Ricks

Phone Numbers
for Patsy Ricks in Loganville, GA

(770) 982-9949
Landline
Bellsouth Telecommunications Inc dba Southern Bell Telephone & Telegraph
First reported October 2006

Full Background Report  (Sponsored)

  • Arrest Records
  • Police Records
  • Search Warrants
  • Court Records
  • Criminal Records
  • Bankruptcies, Liens, Judgements
  • Birth & Death Records
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Addresses & Phone Numbers
  • Family Members
  • Neighbors & Associates
  • Property Ownership
  • Businesses
  • Public Records
  • Background Check

Birth, Death, and Divorce Records for Patsy Ricks in Loganville GA

Patsy Ricks

Loganville GA

View Birth Records

Patsy Ricks

Loganville GA

View Death Records

Patsy Ricks

Loganville GA

View Divorce Records

Previous Addresses
used by Patsy Ricks

Walton County
Recorded September 2005
Rockdale County
Recorded May 2004
Henry County
Recorded July 2000
Clayton County
Recorded July 1996

Is Patsy Ricks Currently Married?

We can not find any public records stating that Patsy Ricks is currently Married. It is not likely.

FREE Background Report for Patsy Ricks in Loganville, GA (Georgia)

Patsy Ricks passed away in August of 2005. Patsy was born in February of 1938, and lived to be 67.509589041096 years old. Patsy used to live at 3950 Rosebud Rd, Loganville GA 30052. Patsy has lived at this Loganville, GA address for about 19 years, after moving in around October of 2006. Patsy previously lived at 6864 Justin Dr, Loganville GA 30052 for 5 years, starting in September of 2005. Going further back, starting in May of 2004, Patsy lived at 620 Hunters Xing NW, Conyers GA 30012.

Public records do not indicate that Patsy Ricks is currently married. The following people are relatives or close associates of Patsy: Patricia Duncan(88), Patricia Duncan(73), Charles Duncan(79), Patricia Duncan(81), Amanda Collins(35), Amanda Kiser(45), Andrew Carroll(86), Angela Duncan(50), Anthony Duncan(52), Arlan Duncan(84) and Brody Duncan(26).

Patsy's current phone number is (770) 982-9949. This Landline number was issued by 'Bellsouth Telecommunications Inc dba Southern Bell Telephone & Telegraph', first reported in public records on October of 2006.

Frequently Asked Questions

Patsy Ricks passed away in August of 2005 at the age of 67.
Patsy Ricks's last address was 3950 Rosebud Rd, Loganville GA 30052. Patsy had lived there for about 19.8 years, since October of 2006.
Patsy Ricks's latest phone number is a landline at (770) 982-9949.
No, unfortunately Patsy Ricks passed away in August of 2005.
Patsy Ricks may also go by the following names or aliases: Pat Ricks, S Patrick
The following people are friends, co-workers, partners, roomates, or otherwise associated with Patsy Ricks: Nancy Mcelhannon, John Honea, Melisa Coyle
We show just one phone number for Patsy Ricks: (770) 982-9949
We do not show Patsy Ricks associated with any business records