Search Properties Near Me

Searching Your Location...

In order to search properties nearby, you must first allow FastPeopleSearch.com to see your location.

Geolocation is not available for this browser

Robert Plotner
in Larned, KS (Kansas)

Age 63, Born July 1963
Lives in Larned, KS
(620) 422-3799

Full Background Report  (Sponsored)

  • Arrests & Criminal Records
  • Warrants & Police Records
  • Felonies & Misdemeanors
  • Nationwide Court Records
  • Registered Sex Offender Check
  • Bankruptcies, Judgements, Liens
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Evictions & Foreclosures
  • Properties & Assets
  • Business Records
  • Professional Licenses
  • Social Media Records

Current Address (Since February 2005)

Full Name:
Robert D Plotner

Phone Numbers
for Robert Plotner in Larned, KS

(620) 422-3799
Landline
Southwestern Bell Telephone Company
First reported August 2010
(620) 282-2360
Wireless
New Cingular Wireless PCS LLC - GA
First reported June 2011
(620) 569-2261
Landline
The Golden Belt Telephone Association Inc
First reported March 2016
(620) 233-5000
Landline
AT&T Enterprises LLC
First reported April 2013
(620) 257-5578
Landline
Southwestern Bell Telephone Company
First reported October 2008
(620) 285-2267
Landline
Southwestern Bell Telephone Company
First reported June 2007

Full Background Report  (Sponsored)

  • Arrest Records
  • Police Records
  • Search Warrants
  • Court Records
  • Criminal Records
  • Bankruptcies, Liens, Judgements
  • Birth & Death Records
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Addresses & Phone Numbers
  • Family Members
  • Neighbors & Associates
  • Property Ownership
  • Businesses
  • Public Records
  • Background Check

Email Addresses
for Robert Plotner in Larned, KS

Birth, Death, and Divorce Records for Robert Plotner in Larned KS

Robert Plotner

Larned KS

View Birth Records

Robert Plotner

Larned KS

View Death Records

Robert Plotner

Larned KS

View Divorce Records

Previous Addresses
used by Robert Plotner

Pawnee County
Recorded November 2017
Kiowa County
Recorded September 2016
Edwards County
Recorded January 2016
Edwards County
Recorded September 2013
Edwards County
Recorded April 2013
Barton County
Recorded November 2012
Barton County
Recorded July 2012
Barton County
Recorded November 2011
Barton County
Recorded October 2011
Barton County
Recorded June 2011
Barton County
Recorded April 2011
Edwards County
Recorded May 2004
Clark County
Recorded June 2008
Rice County
Recorded September 2007
Reno County
Recorded December 2006
Reno County
Recorded January 2006
Barton County
Recorded February 2002
Barton County
Recorded October 2010
Barton County
Recorded July 2009
Barton County
Recorded October 2010
Edwards County
Recorded December 2009
Reno County
Recorded May 2009
Barton County
Recorded December 2008
Reno County
Recorded February 2007
Reno County
Recorded September 2006
Edwards County
Recorded January 2005
Barton County
Recorded April 2001
Barton County
Recorded April 2000
Pawnee County
Recorded October 1996
Pawnee County
Recorded March 2000
Barton County
Recorded July 1996
Pawnee County
Recorded February 1999
Pawnee County
Recorded January 1999
Clark County
Recorded July 1996
Barton County
Recorded January 1996
Barton County
Recorded November 1995
Barton County
Recorded February 1995
Pawnee County
Recorded November 1994
Pawnee County
Recorded May 1994
Ford County
Recorded September 1989
Pawnee County
Recorded September 1993
Finney County
Recorded December 2016

Is Robert Plotner Currently Married?

Free public records suggest that Robert Plotner is likely married to Patricia Rose Plotner.

FREE Background Report for Robert D Plotner in Larned, KS (Kansas)

Robert D Plotner is 63 years old and was born in July of 1963. Currently Robert lives at the address 323 W 7th St, Larned KS 67550. Robert has lived at this Larned, KS address for about 21 years, after moving in around February of 2005. Robert previously lived at 212 E 12th ST, Larned KS 67550, starting in November of 2017. Going further back, starting in September of 2016, Robert lived at 14196 29th Ave, Greensburg KS 67054 for 2 months.

It is likely that Robert Plotner is married to 62 year old Patricia Rose Plotner. The following people are relatives or close associates of Robert: Alice Hughes(86), Daryl Wilkerson(43), David Hughes(65), Debra Holguin(41), Laurinda Hughes(86), Michael Hughes(50), Michael Wilkerson(44), Preston Hughes(46), Robert Hughes(77) and Robert Hughes(102).

Robert's current phone number is (620) 422-3799. This Landline number was issued by 'Southwestern Bell Telephone Company', first reported in public records on August of 2010. Past phone numbers for Robert include (620) 282-2360, (620) 569-2261 and (620) 233-5000. The primary email address for Robert is [email protected]. Robert has also used the following email accounts: [email protected], [email protected] and [email protected].

Frequently Asked Questions

Robert Plotner is 63 years old, and was born in July of 1963.
Robert Plotner's current address is 323 W 7th St, Larned KS 67550. Robert has lived there for about 21.5 years, since February of 2005.
Robert Plotner's latest phone number is a landline at (620) 422-3799.
[email protected] is the most current email on record for Robert Plotner.
Yes! Robert Plotner is living today.
Robert Plotner may also go by the following names or aliases: Robert Plotner, Patricia Plotner, Robert D Plottner, Roert D Plotner, Robert Plodner, Robert Plottner, Robert Totner
The following people are friends, co-workers, partners, roomates, or otherwise associated with Robert Plotner: Preston Hughes, Michael Wilkerson, Lloyd Humphrey, Tina Humphrey, Susan Colson, Alice Hughes, Brenda Brake, Carla Klein, Chad Mcasey, Clarence Bounds, Cory Collige
We do not show Robert Plotner associated with any business records