Search Properties Near Me

Searching Your Location...

In order to search properties nearby, you must first allow FastPeopleSearch.com to see your location.

Geolocation is not available for this browser

Robert Pointer
in Lompoc, CA (California)

Age 77, Born August 1949
Lives in Lompoc, CA
(805) 653-9153

Full Background Report  (Sponsored)

  • Arrests & Criminal Records
  • Warrants & Police Records
  • Felonies & Misdemeanors
  • Nationwide Court Records
  • Registered Sex Offender Check
  • Bankruptcies, Judgements, Liens
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Evictions & Foreclosures
  • Properties & Assets
  • Business Records
  • Professional Licenses
  • Social Media Records

Current Address (Since August 2000)

Full Name:
Robert L Pointer

Phone Numbers
for Robert Pointer in Lompoc, CA

(805) 653-9153
Landline
Pacific Bell Telephone Company
First reported August 2010
(805) 965-4512
Landline
Frontier California Inc
First reported April 1985
(805) 962-5509
Landline
Frontier California Inc
First reported March 2016

Full Background Report  (Sponsored)

  • Arrest Records
  • Police Records
  • Search Warrants
  • Court Records
  • Criminal Records
  • Bankruptcies, Liens, Judgements
  • Birth & Death Records
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Addresses & Phone Numbers
  • Family Members
  • Neighbors & Associates
  • Property Ownership
  • Businesses
  • Public Records
  • Background Check

Birth, Death, and Divorce Records for Robert Pointer in Lompoc CA

Robert Pointer

Lompoc CA

View Birth Records

Robert Pointer

Lompoc CA

View Death Records

Robert Pointer

Lompoc CA

View Divorce Records

Previous Addresses
used by Robert Pointer

Ventura County
Recorded February 2000
Ventura County
Recorded March 2000
Santa Barbara County
Recorded February 1988
Fresno County
Recorded July 2001
Santa Barbara County
Recorded April 1985

Is Robert Pointer Currently Married?

We can not find any public records stating that Robert Pointer is currently Married. It is not likely.

FREE Background Report for Robert L Pointer in Lompoc, CA (California)

Robert L Pointer passed away in October of 2001. Robert was born in August of 1949, and lived to be 52.12602739726 years old. Robert used to live at 638 N 3rd St, Unit A, Lompoc CA 93436. Robert has lived at this Lompoc, CA address for about 26 years, after moving in around August of 2000. Robert previously lived at 628 Riverside St, Unit A, Ventura CA 93001, starting in February of 2000. Going further back, starting in March of 2000, Robert lived at 87 S Oak St, Unit 18, Ventura CA 93001 for 4 months.

Public records do not indicate that Robert L Pointer is currently married. The following people are relatives or close associates of Robert: Earl Pointer(74), James Mcpherson(66), Janet Pointer(72), Sally Parks(71), Bradford Glass(79), Cedrick Mcpherson(49), Charles Mcpherson(71), Diane Lazenby(73), Douglas Perry(72), Eula Beaton(62) and Glen Parks(65).

Robert's current phone number is (805) 653-9153. This Landline number was issued by 'Pacific Bell Telephone Company', first reported in public records on August of 2010. Past phone numbers for Robert include (805) 965-4512 and (805) 962-5509.

Frequently Asked Questions

Robert Pointer passed away in October of 2001 at the age of 52.
Robert Pointer's last address was 638 N 3rd St, Unit A, Lompoc CA 93436. Robert had lived there for about 26.1 years, since August of 2000.
Robert Pointer's latest phone number is a landline at (805) 653-9153.
No, unfortunately Robert Pointer passed away in October of 2001.
The following people are friends, co-workers, partners, roomates, or otherwise associated with Robert Pointer: Amadita Reyes, Amber Strawn, Carl Manning, Gary Adair, Heather Mueller, Justin Cochrane, Kelly Ross, Michael Tucker, Oscar Orozco, Randall Rowles, Ryan Carlson
Robert Pointer has been registered with the following phone numbers: (805) 653-9153, (805) 965-4512, (805) 962-5509
We do not show Robert Pointer associated with any business records