Search Properties Near Me

Searching Your Location...

In order to search properties nearby, you must first allow FastPeopleSearch.com to see your location.

Geolocation is not available for this browser

Robert Wolf
in Three Oaks, MI (Michigan)

Age 63, Born March 1963
Lives in Three Oaks, MI
(269) 756-3072

Full Background Report  (Sponsored)

  • Arrests & Criminal Records
  • Warrants & Police Records
  • Felonies & Misdemeanors
  • Nationwide Court Records
  • Registered Sex Offender Check
  • Bankruptcies, Judgements, Liens
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Evictions & Foreclosures
  • Properties & Assets
  • Business Records
  • Professional Licenses
  • Social Media Records

Current Address (Since June 1988)

Full Name:
Robert L Wolf

Phone Numbers
for Robert Wolf in Three Oaks, MI

(269) 756-3072
Landline
Ameritech Michigan
First reported August 2010
(269) 756-3802
Landline
Ameritech Michigan
First reported April 2021
(269) 405-3547
Wireless
New Cingular Wireless PCS LLC - GA
First reported May 2011
(269) 756-2931
Landline
Ameritech Michigan
First reported June 2011
(269) 861-1306
Wireless
Omnipoint Communications Midwest Operations LLC
First reported April 2021
(616) 756-3802
Landline
First reported June 2004
(269) 756-7333
Landline
Ameritech Michigan
First reported April 2021
(252) 985-8433
Wireless
Cellco Partnership dba Verizon Wireless - CA
First reported April 2021
(480) 730-9857
Landline
Qwest Corporation
First reported April 2021
(269) 861-3066
Wireless
New Cingular Wireless PCS LLC - GA
First reported September 2016
(269) 756-7270
Landline
Ameritech Michigan
First reported June 2013
(269) 756-0000
Landline
123.Net LLC
First reported June 2005

Full Background Report  (Sponsored)

  • Arrest Records
  • Police Records
  • Search Warrants
  • Court Records
  • Criminal Records
  • Bankruptcies, Liens, Judgements
  • Birth & Death Records
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Addresses & Phone Numbers
  • Family Members
  • Neighbors & Associates
  • Property Ownership
  • Businesses
  • Public Records
  • Background Check

Birth, Death, and Divorce Records for Robert Wolf in Three Oaks MI

Robert Wolf

Three Oaks MI

View Birth Records

Robert Wolf

Three Oaks MI

View Death Records

Robert Wolf

Three Oaks MI

View Divorce Records

Previous Addresses
used by Robert Wolf

Berrien County
Recorded November 2007
Saint Joseph County
Recorded August 2000
Berrien County
Recorded November 2007
Berrien County
Recorded January 1998
Berrien County
Recorded April 1991

Is Robert Wolf Currently Married?

We can not find any public records stating that Robert Wolf is currently Married. It is not likely.

FREE Background Report for Robert L Wolf in Three Oaks, MI (Michigan)

Robert L Wolf is 63 years old and was born in March of 1963. Currently Robert lives at the address 405 N Elm St, Three Oaks MI 49128. Robert has lived at this Three Oaks, MI address for about 38 years, after moving in around June of 1988. Robert previously lived at Po Box 85, Three Oaks MI 49128 for 15 years, starting in November of 2007. Going further back, starting in August of 2000, Robert lived at 1255 S Main St, Three Rivers MI 49093 for 4 years.

Public records do not indicate that Robert L Wolf is currently married. The following people are relatives or close associates of Robert: Adele Wolf(62), Betty Wolf(92), Bridget Granke(44), Maxine Wolf(102), Robert Wolf(77), Thomas Wolf(79), Alexis Granke(20), Ashley Wolfe(40), Bridget Granke(117), Candace Wolf(74) and Dennise Granke(72).

Robert's current phone number is (269) 756-3072. This Landline number was issued by 'Ameritech Michigan', first reported in public records on August of 2010. Past phone numbers for Robert include (269) 756-3802, (269) 405-3547 and (269) 756-2931. The primary email address for Robert is [email protected]. Robert has also used the following email accounts: [email protected], [email protected], [email protected], [email protected], [email protected], [email protected].

Frequently Asked Questions

Robert Wolf is 63 years old, and was born in March of 1963.
Robert Wolf's current address is 405 N Elm St, Three Oaks MI 49128. Robert has lived there for about 38.2 years, since June of 1988.
Robert Wolf's latest phone number is a landline at (269) 756-3072.
[email protected] is the most current email on record for Robert Wolf.
Yes! Robert Wolf is living today.
Robert Wolf may also go by the following names or aliases: Robert Wolf, Robert C Wolf, Ropbert Wolf
We do not show Robert Wolf associated with any business records