Search Properties Near Me

Searching Your Location...

In order to search properties nearby, you must first allow FastPeopleSearch.com to see your location.

Geolocation is not available for this browser

Ruby Easterling
in Morgantown, MS (Mississippi)

Age 113, Born August 1913
Lives in Morgantown, MS
(601) 736-6054

Full Background Report  (Sponsored)

  • Arrests & Criminal Records
  • Warrants & Police Records
  • Felonies & Misdemeanors
  • Nationwide Court Records
  • Registered Sex Offender Check
  • Bankruptcies, Judgements, Liens
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Evictions & Foreclosures
  • Properties & Assets
  • Business Records
  • Professional Licenses
  • Social Media Records

Current Address (Since December 1989)

Full Name:
Ruby Easterling

Phone Numbers
for Ruby Easterling in Morgantown, MS

(601) 736-6054
Wireless
Cellular South Inc
First reported August 2010

Full Background Report  (Sponsored)

  • Arrest Records
  • Police Records
  • Search Warrants
  • Court Records
  • Criminal Records
  • Bankruptcies, Liens, Judgements
  • Birth & Death Records
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Addresses & Phone Numbers
  • Family Members
  • Neighbors & Associates
  • Property Ownership
  • Businesses
  • Public Records
  • Background Check

Birth, Death, and Divorce Records for Ruby Easterling in Morgantown MS

Ruby Easterling

Morgantown MS

View Birth Records

Ruby Easterling

Morgantown MS

View Death Records

Ruby Easterling

Morgantown MS

View Divorce Records

Previous Addresses
used by Ruby Easterling

Marion County
Recorded July 2001
Marion County
Recorded December 1989

Is Ruby Easterling Currently Married?

We can not find any public records stating that Ruby Easterling is currently Married. It is not likely.

FREE Background Report for Ruby Easterling in Morgantown, MS (Mississippi)

Ruby Easterling is 113 years old and was born in August of 1913. Currently Ruby lives at the address Po Box 7, Morgantown MS 39483. Ruby has lived at this Morgantown, MS address for about 36 years, after moving in around December of 1989. Ruby previously lived at 1460 Highway 587, Foxworth MS 39483, starting in July of 2001. Going further back, starting in December of 1989, Ruby lived at Po Box 7, Foxworth MS 39483 for 4 years.

Public records do not indicate that Ruby Easterling is currently married. The following people are relatives or close associates of Ruby: James Easterling(92), Johnny Easterling(88), Barbara Easterling(86), Daniel Easterling(66), Gregory Easterling(71), Jefferson Easterling(78), Jefferson Easterling(78), Jonathan Easterling(67), Jordan Easterling(33), Judith Easterling(75) and Judy Easterling(75).

Ruby's current phone number is (601) 736-6054. This Wireless number was issued by 'Cellular South Inc', first reported in public records on August of 2010.

Frequently Asked Questions

Ruby Easterling is 113 years old, and was born in August of 1913.
Ruby Easterling's current address is Po Box 7, Morgantown MS 39483. Ruby has lived there for about 36.7 years, since December of 1989.
Ruby Easterling's latest phone number is a wireless number at (601) 736-6054.
Yes! Ruby Easterling is living today.
Ruby Easterling may also go by the following names or aliases: Ruby L Easterling
Ruby Easterling was registered, and likely lived at the following addresses in the past: | 1460 Highway 587, Foxworth MS 39483 | Po Box 7, Foxworth MS 39483
We show just one phone number for Ruby Easterling: (601) 736-6054
We do not show Ruby Easterling associated with any business records