Search Properties Near Me

Searching Your Location...

In order to search properties nearby, you must first allow FastPeopleSearch.com to see your location.

Geolocation is not available for this browser

Ruby Laxtonruby
in North Tazewell, VA (Virginia)

Age 104, Born August 1922
Lives in North Tazewell, VA
(276) 988-2721

Full Background Report  (Sponsored)

  • Arrests & Criminal Records
  • Warrants & Police Records
  • Felonies & Misdemeanors
  • Nationwide Court Records
  • Registered Sex Offender Check
  • Bankruptcies, Judgements, Liens
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Evictions & Foreclosures
  • Properties & Assets
  • Business Records
  • Professional Licenses
  • Social Media Records

Current Address (Since August 1989)

Full Name:
Ruby R Laxtonruby

Phone Numbers
for Ruby Laxtonruby in North Tazewell, VA

(276) 988-2721
Landline
Verizon South Inc - VA
First reported March 1993

Full Background Report  (Sponsored)

  • Arrest Records
  • Police Records
  • Search Warrants
  • Court Records
  • Criminal Records
  • Bankruptcies, Liens, Judgements
  • Birth & Death Records
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Addresses & Phone Numbers
  • Family Members
  • Neighbors & Associates
  • Property Ownership
  • Businesses
  • Public Records
  • Background Check

Email Addresses
for Ruby Laxtonruby in North Tazewell, VA

Birth, Death, and Divorce Records for Ruby Laxtonruby in North Tazewell VA

Ruby Laxtonruby

North Tazewell VA

View Birth Records

Ruby Laxtonruby

North Tazewell VA

View Death Records

Ruby Laxtonruby

North Tazewell VA

View Divorce Records

Previous Addresses
used by Ruby Laxtonruby

Tazewell County
Recorded February 1993
Tazewell County
Recorded August 1989
Tazewell County
Recorded February 1993
Tazewell County
Recorded March 1993
Tazewell County
Recorded November 2019

Is Ruby Laxtonruby Currently Married?

We can not find any public records stating that Ruby Laxtonruby is currently Married. It is not likely.

FREE Background Report for Ruby R Laxtonruby in North Tazewell, VA (Virginia)

Ruby R Laxtonruby passed away in March of 2011. Ruby was born in August of 1922, and lived to be 88.61095890411 years old. Ruby used to live at 309 Valleyview St, North Tazewell VA 24630. Ruby has lived at this North Tazewell, VA address for about 37 years, after moving in around August of 1989. Ruby previously lived at 113 Smith St, North Tazewell VA 24630, starting in February of 1993. Going further back, starting in August of 1989, Ruby lived at 309 Valleyview St, N Tazewell VA 24630 for 21 years.

Public records do not indicate that Ruby R Laxtonruby is currently married. The following people are relatives or close associates of Ruby: Brandi Brant(50), Chrystal Brady(60), Larry Laxton(56), Mary Laxton(80), Mary Laxton(80), Walker Laxton(108), Betty Brant(71), Charles Shelton(78), David Laxton(59), Deline Laxton(79) and Dylan Laxton(35).

Ruby's current phone number is (276) 988-2721. This Landline number was issued by 'Verizon South Inc - VA', first reported in public records on March of 1993. The primary email address for Ruby is [email protected]. Ruby has also used the following email accounts: [email protected] and [email protected].

Frequently Asked Questions

Ruby Laxtonruby passed away in March of 2011 at the age of 88.
Ruby Laxtonruby's last address was 309 Valleyview St, North Tazewell VA 24630. Ruby had lived there for about 37 years, since August of 1989.
Ruby Laxtonruby's latest phone number is a landline at (276) 988-2721.
[email protected] is the most current email on record for Ruby Laxtonruby.
No, unfortunately Ruby Laxtonruby passed away in March of 2011.
Ruby Laxtonruby may also go by the following names or aliases: Ruby Laxton
The following people are friends, co-workers, partners, roomates, or otherwise associated with Ruby Laxtonruby: Susan Weeks, Bethany Riddle, Bradley Adkins, Dennis Grindstaff, Katherine Matney, Nancy Adkins, Owen Cruey, Patricia Weeks, William Thurston
We show just one phone number for Ruby Laxtonruby: (276) 988-2721
We do not show Ruby Laxtonruby associated with any business records