Search Properties Near Me

Searching Your Location...

In order to search properties nearby, you must first allow FastPeopleSearch.com to see your location.

Geolocation is not available for this browser

Ruby Ormond
in Stockton, CA (California)

Age 72, Born July 1954
Lives in Stockton, CA
(209) 475-0878

Full Background Report  (Sponsored)

  • Arrests & Criminal Records
  • Warrants & Police Records
  • Felonies & Misdemeanors
  • Nationwide Court Records
  • Registered Sex Offender Check
  • Bankruptcies, Judgements, Liens
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Evictions & Foreclosures
  • Properties & Assets
  • Business Records
  • Professional Licenses
  • Social Media Records

Current Address (Since November 2004)

Full Name:
Ruby Ormond

Phone Numbers
for Ruby Ormond in Stockton, CA

(209) 475-0878
Landline
Pacific Bell Telephone Company
First reported January 2021
(513) 396-6224
Landline
Cincinnati Bell Telephone Company LLC
First reported December 2011
(408) 840-9556
Wireless
Dish Wireless LLC
First reported August 2010
(209) 271-9042
Wireless
T-Mobile USA Inc
First reported April 2021
(209) 688-2043
Wireless
T-Mobile USA Inc
First reported April 2021
(209) 271-9535
Wireless
New Cingular Wireless PCS LLC - GA
First reported January 1986
(408) 271-9535
Landline
Pacific Bell Telephone Company
First reported March 2016
(408) 292-5594
Landline
Pacific Bell Telephone Company
First reported March 2016

Full Background Report  (Sponsored)

  • Arrest Records
  • Police Records
  • Search Warrants
  • Court Records
  • Criminal Records
  • Bankruptcies, Liens, Judgements
  • Birth & Death Records
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Addresses & Phone Numbers
  • Family Members
  • Neighbors & Associates
  • Property Ownership
  • Businesses
  • Public Records
  • Background Check

Birth, Death, and Divorce Records for Ruby Ormond in Stockton CA

Ruby Ormond

Stockton CA

View Birth Records

Ruby Ormond

Stockton CA

View Death Records

Ruby Ormond

Stockton CA

View Divorce Records

Previous Addresses
used by Ruby Ormond

San Joaquin County
Recorded March 2003
Santa Clara County
Recorded February 2017
Alameda County
Recorded July 2014
Santa Clara County
Recorded December 2008
San Joaquin County
Recorded July 2006
San Joaquin County
Recorded February 1998
Santa Clara County
Recorded June 1996
Santa Clara County
Recorded May 2014
San Joaquin County
Recorded January 2008
San Joaquin County
Recorded December 2007
San Joaquin County
Recorded February 2004
Santa Clara County
Recorded April 1991
Santa Clara County
Recorded January 1998
Santa Clara County
Recorded July 1994
Santa Clara County
Recorded January 1986

Is Ruby Ormond Currently Married?

Free public records suggest that Ruby Ormond is likely married to Larry K Ormond.

FREE Background Report for Ruby Ormond in Stockton, CA (California)

Ruby Ormond passed away in April of 2022. Ruby was born in July of 1954, and lived to be 67.728767123288 years old. Ruby used to live at 9113 Cornwall Dr, Stockton CA 95209. Ruby has lived at this Stockton, CA address for about 21 years, after moving in around November of 2004. Ruby previously lived at 9042 Cornwall Dr, Stockton CA 95209 for 14 years, starting in March of 2003. Going further back, starting in February of 2017, Ruby lived at Po Box 110531, Campbell CA 95011 for 7 years.

It is likely that Ruby Ormond is married to 69 year old Larry K Ormond. The following people are relatives or close associates of Ruby: Lievonie Mosley(100), Marsha Ormond(36), Marsha Ormond(36), Nachelle Gregory(37), Ruby Ormond(72), Wayne Mosley(69), Willie Mosley(58), Cheyenne Mosley(28), Diane Mosley(73) and Harriett Mosley(89).

Ruby's current phone number is (209) 475-0878. This Landline number was issued by 'Pacific Bell Telephone Company', first reported in public records on January of 2021. Past phone numbers for Ruby include (513) 396-6224, (408) 840-9556 and (209) 271-9042. The primary email address for Ruby is [email protected]. Ruby has also used the following email accounts: [email protected], [email protected], [email protected], [email protected], [email protected] and [email protected].

Frequently Asked Questions

Ruby Ormond passed away in April of 2022 at the age of 67.
Ruby Ormond's last address was 9113 Cornwall Dr, Stockton CA 95209. Ruby had lived there for about 21.8 years, since November of 2004.
Ruby Ormond's latest phone number is a landline at (209) 475-0878.
[email protected] is the most current email on record for Ruby Ormond.
No, unfortunately Ruby Ormond passed away in April of 2022.
Ruby Ormond may also go by the following names or aliases: Ruby M Ormond, Ruby Mosley, Ruby Ormand, Ruby Mosly
The following people are friends, co-workers, partners, roomates, or otherwise associated with Ruby Ormond: Mattie Briggs, Phillip Briggs, Naomi Briggs, William Ross, Preston Gregory, Ambrocio Espinoza, Annamaria Sipos, Cody Hughes, Darwin Herrera, Denzel Garcia, Elma Pangayan
We do not show Ruby Ormond associated with any business records