Search Properties Near Me

Searching Your Location...

In order to search properties nearby, you must first allow FastPeopleSearch.com to see your location.

Geolocation is not available for this browser

Ruby Stevenson
in Dallas, TX (Texas)

Age 86, Born May 1940
Lives in Dallas, TX
(214) 484-2452

Full Background Report  (Sponsored)

  • Arrests & Criminal Records
  • Warrants & Police Records
  • Felonies & Misdemeanors
  • Nationwide Court Records
  • Registered Sex Offender Check
  • Bankruptcies, Judgements, Liens
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Evictions & Foreclosures
  • Properties & Assets
  • Business Records
  • Professional Licenses
  • Social Media Records

Current Address (Since May 2012)

Full Name:
Ruby Stevenson

Phone Numbers
for Ruby Stevenson in Dallas, TX

(214) 484-2452
Voip
Time Warner Cable Information Services (New Hampshire) LLC dba Time Warner Cable - NH
First reported May 2012

Full Background Report  (Sponsored)

  • Arrest Records
  • Police Records
  • Search Warrants
  • Court Records
  • Criminal Records
  • Bankruptcies, Liens, Judgements
  • Birth & Death Records
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Addresses & Phone Numbers
  • Family Members
  • Neighbors & Associates
  • Property Ownership
  • Businesses
  • Public Records
  • Background Check

Birth, Death, and Divorce Records for Ruby Stevenson in Dallas TX

Ruby Stevenson

Dallas TX

View Birth Records

Ruby Stevenson

Dallas TX

View Death Records

Ruby Stevenson

Dallas TX

View Divorce Records

Is Ruby Stevenson Currently Married?

We can not find any public records stating that Ruby Stevenson is currently Married. It is not likely.

FREE Background Report for Ruby Stevenson in Dallas, TX (Texas)

Ruby Stevenson is 86 years old and was born in May of 1940. Currently Ruby lives at the address 12859 Montfort DR, Dallas TX 75230. Ruby has lived at this Dallas, TX address for about 14 years, after moving in around May of 2012.

Ruby's current phone number is (214) 484-2452. This Voip number was issued by 'Time Warner Cable Information Services (New Hampshire) LLC dba Time Warner Cable - NH', first reported in public records on May of 2012.

Frequently Asked Questions

Ruby Stevenson is 86 years old, and was born in May of 1940.
Ruby Stevenson's current address is 12859 Montfort DR, Dallas TX 75230. Ruby has lived there for about 14.3 years, since May of 2012.
Ruby Stevenson's latest phone number is a wireless number at (214) 484-2452.
Yes! Ruby Stevenson is living today.
We show just one phone number for Ruby Stevenson: (214) 484-2452
We do not show Ruby Stevenson associated with any business records