Search Properties Near Me

Searching Your Location...

In order to search properties nearby, you must first allow FastPeopleSearch.com to see your location.

Geolocation is not available for this browser

Ruby Wright
in Loganville, GA (Georgia)

Age 52, Born September 1973
Lives in Loganville, GA
(770) 630-0002

Full Background Report  (Sponsored)

  • Arrests & Criminal Records
  • Warrants & Police Records
  • Felonies & Misdemeanors
  • Nationwide Court Records
  • Registered Sex Offender Check
  • Bankruptcies, Judgements, Liens
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Evictions & Foreclosures
  • Properties & Assets
  • Business Records
  • Professional Licenses
  • Social Media Records

Current Address (Since May 2008)

3428 Henderson Lake Ct
Loganville GA 30052

Gwinnett County
4 Beds | 2.5 Bath | 2,287 SqFt. | Built in 2000
Estimated Value
$392,000
Estimated Equity
$123,503
Last Sale Amount
$330,000
Last Sale Date
2021-07-06

Full Name:
Ruby Wright

Phone Numbers
for Ruby Wright in Loganville, GA

(770) 630-0002
Wireless
Cellco Partnership dba Verizon Wireless - GA
First reported August 2010

Full Background Report  (Sponsored)

  • Arrest Records
  • Police Records
  • Search Warrants
  • Court Records
  • Criminal Records
  • Bankruptcies, Liens, Judgements
  • Birth & Death Records
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Addresses & Phone Numbers
  • Family Members
  • Neighbors & Associates
  • Property Ownership
  • Businesses
  • Public Records
  • Background Check

Birth, Death, and Divorce Records for Ruby Wright in Loganville GA

Ruby Wright

Loganville GA

View Birth Records

Ruby Wright

Loganville GA

View Death Records

Ruby Wright

Loganville GA

View Divorce Records

Current Address Property Details

3428 Henderson Lake Ct
Loganville GA 30052

Gwinnett County
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
2.5
Square Feet
2,287
Year Built
2000
Estimated Value
$392,000
Estimated Equity
$123,503
Last Sale Amount
$330,000
Last Sale Date
2021-07-06
Occupancy Type
Owner Occupied
Ownership Type
Individual
Land Use
Single Family
Property Class
Residential
Subdivision
Lake View At Vines
Lot SqFt.
15,246

Is Ruby Wright Currently Married?

We can not find any public records stating that Ruby Wright is currently Married. It is not likely.

FREE Background Report for Ruby Wright in Loganville, GA (Georgia)

Ruby Wright is 52 years old and was born in September of 1973. Currently Ruby lives at the address 3428 Henderson Lake Ct, Loganville GA 30052. Ruby has lived at this Loganville, GA address for about 18 years, after moving in around May of 2008.

Ruby's current phone number is (770) 630-0002. This Wireless number was issued by 'Cellco Partnership dba Verizon Wireless - GA', first reported in public records on August of 2010.

Frequently Asked Questions

Ruby Wright is 52 years old, and was born in September of 1973.
Ruby Wright's current address is 3428 Henderson Lake Ct, Loganville GA 30052. Ruby has lived there for about 18.3 years, since May of 2008.
Ruby Wright's latest phone number is a wireless number at (770) 630-0002.
Yes! Ruby Wright is living today.
We show just one phone number for Ruby Wright: (770) 630-0002
We do not show Ruby Wright associated with any business records