Search Properties Near Me

Searching Your Location...

In order to search properties nearby, you must first allow FastPeopleSearch.com to see your location.

Geolocation is not available for this browser

Ruby Yoder
in Shipshewana, IN (Indiana)

Age 68, Born January 1958
Lives in Shipshewana, IN
(574) 825-2080

Full Background Report  (Sponsored)

  • Arrests & Criminal Records
  • Warrants & Police Records
  • Felonies & Misdemeanors
  • Nationwide Court Records
  • Registered Sex Offender Check
  • Bankruptcies, Judgements, Liens
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Evictions & Foreclosures
  • Properties & Assets
  • Business Records
  • Professional Licenses
  • Social Media Records

Current Address (Since May 2000)

Full Name:
Ruby L Yoder

Phone Numbers
for Ruby Yoder in Shipshewana, IN

(574) 825-2080
Wireless
Cellco Partnership dba Verizon Wireless - CA
First reported May 2014

Full Background Report  (Sponsored)

  • Arrest Records
  • Police Records
  • Search Warrants
  • Court Records
  • Criminal Records
  • Bankruptcies, Liens, Judgements
  • Birth & Death Records
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Addresses & Phone Numbers
  • Family Members
  • Neighbors & Associates
  • Property Ownership
  • Businesses
  • Public Records
  • Background Check

Birth, Death, and Divorce Records for Ruby Yoder in Shipshewana IN

Ruby Yoder

Shipshewana IN

View Birth Records

Ruby Yoder

Shipshewana IN

View Death Records

Ruby Yoder

Shipshewana IN

View Divorce Records

Previous Addresses
used by Ruby Yoder

Lagrange County
Recorded April 2007
Lagrange County
Recorded October 2017

Is Ruby Yoder Currently Married?

We can not find any public records stating that Ruby Yoder is currently Married. It is not likely.

FREE Background Report for Ruby L Yoder in Shipshewana, IN (Indiana)

Ruby L Yoder is 68 years old and was born in January of 1958. Currently Ruby lives at the address 11755 W 200 S, Shipshewana IN 46565. Ruby has lived at this Shipshewana, IN address for about 26 years, after moving in around May of 2000. Ruby previously lived at 2375 S 1100 W, Shipshewana IN 46565, starting in April of 2007. Going further back, starting in October of 2017, Ruby lived at 2400 S 1100 W, Shipshewana IN 46565.

Public records do not indicate that Ruby L Yoder is currently married. The following people are relatives or close associates of Ruby: Caleb Yoder(24), Freeman Yoder(47), Henry Yoder(42), Isaiah Yoder(22), Joetta Yoder(40), Joseph Yoder(48), Malinda Yoder(49), Melinda Yoder(46), Richard Yoder(48), Daniel Yoder(89) and Darlene Gingerich(38).

Ruby's current phone number is (574) 825-2080. This Wireless number was issued by 'Cellco Partnership dba Verizon Wireless - CA', first reported in public records on May of 2014.

Frequently Asked Questions

Ruby Yoder is 68 years old, and was born in January of 1958.
Ruby Yoder's current address is 11755 W 200 S, Shipshewana IN 46565. Ruby has lived there for about 26.3 years, since May of 2000.
Ruby Yoder's latest phone number is a wireless number at (574) 825-2080.
Yes! Ruby Yoder is living today.
Ruby Yoder was registered, and likely lived at the following addresses in the past: | 2375 S 1100 W, Shipshewana IN 46565 | 2400 S 1100 W, Shipshewana IN 46565
We show just one phone number for Ruby Yoder: (574) 825-2080
We do not show Ruby Yoder associated with any business records