Search Properties Near Me

Searching Your Location...

In order to search properties nearby, you must first allow FastPeopleSearch.com to see your location.

Geolocation is not available for this browser

Sandra Flores
in Bronx, NY (New York)

Age 60, Born January 1966
Lives in Bronx, NY
(347) 604-0663

Full Background Report  (Sponsored)

  • Arrests & Criminal Records
  • Warrants & Police Records
  • Felonies & Misdemeanors
  • Nationwide Court Records
  • Registered Sex Offender Check
  • Bankruptcies, Judgements, Liens
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Evictions & Foreclosures
  • Properties & Assets
  • Business Records
  • Professional Licenses
  • Social Media Records

Current Address (Since February 1995)

Full Name:
Sandra F Flores

Phone Numbers
for Sandra Flores in Bronx, NY

(347) 604-0663
Wireless
New Cingular Wireless PCS LLC - DC
First reported April 2026
(718) 328-3354
Landline
Verizon Services Corporation
First reported August 2010
(347) 280-4259
Wireless
Omnipoint Communications Inc - NY
First reported April 2021
(347) 607-8026
Wireless
New Cingular Wireless PCS LLC - DC
First reported April 2021
(718) 991-7696
Landline
Verizon Services Corporation
First reported March 2016

Full Background Report  (Sponsored)

  • Arrest Records
  • Police Records
  • Search Warrants
  • Court Records
  • Criminal Records
  • Bankruptcies, Liens, Judgements
  • Birth & Death Records
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Addresses & Phone Numbers
  • Family Members
  • Neighbors & Associates
  • Property Ownership
  • Businesses
  • Public Records
  • Background Check

Email Addresses
for Sandra Flores in Bronx, NY

Birth, Death, and Divorce Records for Sandra Flores in Bronx NY

Sandra Flores

Bronx NY

View Birth Records

Sandra Flores

Bronx NY

View Death Records

Sandra Flores

Bronx NY

View Divorce Records

Previous Addresses
used by Sandra Flores

Bronx County
Recorded June 1994
Bronx County
Recorded December 2009
Bronx County
Recorded November 2004
Oklahoma County
Recorded January 2004

Is Sandra Flores Currently Married?

We can not find any public records stating that Sandra Flores is currently Married. It is not likely.

FREE Background Report for Sandra F Flores in Bronx, NY (New York)

Sandra F Flores is 60 years old and was born in January of 1966. Currently Sandra lives at the address 576 E 165th St, Unit 5I, Bronx NY 10456. Sandra has lived at this Bronx, NY address for about 31 years, after moving in around February of 1995. Sandra previously lived at 626 Trinity Ave, Unit 5D, Bronx NY 10455 for 7 months, starting in June of 1994. Going further back, starting in December of 2009, Sandra lived at 576 E 165th St, Unit 5M, Bronx NY 10456 for 4 weeks.

Public records do not indicate that Sandra F Flores is currently married. The following people are relatives or close associates of Sandra: Nory Flores(55), Sophie Flores(40), Jenny Flores(38), Nancy Flores(65), Sophie Ms(40), Andrew Davis(42), Anibal Flores(51), Cesar Mejia(33), Cesar Rocha(60), Daira Flores(38) and Daira Flores(38).

Sandra's current phone number is (347) 604-0663. This Wireless number was issued by 'New Cingular Wireless PCS LLC - DC', first reported in public records on April of 2026. Past phone numbers for Sandra include (718) 328-3354, (347) 280-4259 and (347) 607-8026. The primary email address for Sandra is [email protected]. Sandra has also used the following email accounts: and [email protected].

Frequently Asked Questions

Sandra Flores is 60 years old, and was born in January of 1966.
Sandra Flores's current address is 576 E 165th St, Unit 5I, Bronx NY 10456. Sandra has lived there for about 31.6 years, since February of 1995.
Sandra Flores's latest phone number is a wireless number at (347) 604-0663.
[email protected] is the most current email on record for Sandra Flores.
Yes! Sandra Flores is living today.
Sandra Flores may also go by the following names or aliases: Sandra Arzu Flores, Sandra Flores, Sandra J Flores
The following people are friends, co-workers, partners, roomates, or otherwise associated with Sandra Flores: Patricia Goodson, Denise Arzu, Victor Colon
Sandra Flores has used the following email addresses: [email protected], [email protected]
Sandra Flores has been registered with the following phone numbers: (347) 604-0663, (718) 328-3354, (347) 280-4259, (347) 607-8026, (718) 991-7696
We do not show Sandra Flores associated with any business records