Search Properties Near Me

Searching Your Location...

In order to search properties nearby, you must first allow FastPeopleSearch.com to see your location.

Geolocation is not available for this browser

Tamara Smith
in Tulsa, OK (Oklahoma)

Age 68, Born February 1958
Lives in Tulsa, OK
(918) 398-3686

Full Background Report  (Sponsored)

  • Arrests & Criminal Records
  • Warrants & Police Records
  • Felonies & Misdemeanors
  • Nationwide Court Records
  • Registered Sex Offender Check
  • Bankruptcies, Judgements, Liens
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Evictions & Foreclosures
  • Properties & Assets
  • Business Records
  • Professional Licenses
  • Social Media Records

Current Address (Since December 2006)

Full Name:
Tamara S Smith

Phone Numbers
for Tamara Smith in Tulsa, OK

(918) 398-3686
Wireless
T-Mobile USA Inc
First reported August 2010
(918) 493-5764
Landline
Southwestern Bell Telephone Company
First reported November 2001
(918) 951-9245
Wireless
New Cingular Wireless PCS LLC - IL
First reported April 2020
(918) 992-5417
Landline
AT&T Enterprises LLC
First reported October 2015
(918) 241-2021
Landline
Southwestern Bell Telephone Company
First reported October 2015
(918) 999-9999
Voip
Twilio International Inc
First reported April 2021
(918) 250-6864
Landline
Valor Telecommunications of Texas LLC
First reported March 2016

Full Background Report  (Sponsored)

  • Arrest Records
  • Police Records
  • Search Warrants
  • Court Records
  • Criminal Records
  • Bankruptcies, Liens, Judgements
  • Birth & Death Records
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Addresses & Phone Numbers
  • Family Members
  • Neighbors & Associates
  • Property Ownership
  • Businesses
  • Public Records
  • Background Check

Email Addresses
for Tamara Smith in Tulsa, OK

Birth, Death, and Divorce Records for Tamara Smith in Tulsa OK

Tamara Smith

Tulsa OK

View Birth Records

Tamara Smith

Tulsa OK

View Death Records

Tamara Smith

Tulsa OK

View Divorce Records

Previous Addresses
used by Tamara Smith

Tulsa County
Recorded October 2006
Tulsa County
Recorded December 2003
Tulsa County
Recorded January 2000
Tulsa County
Recorded November 2007
Tulsa County
Recorded April 2006
Tulsa County
Recorded December 2000
Tulsa County
Recorded February 2002
Tulsa County
Recorded October 1996
Labette County
Recorded September 1999
Labette County
Recorded October 1999
Tulsa County
Recorded September 1992
Tulsa County
Recorded July 1995
Tulsa County
Recorded May 1996
Tulsa County
Recorded July 1993
Tulsa County
Recorded May 1993
Tulsa County
Recorded May 1990
Tulsa County
Recorded June 2018

Is Tamara Smith Currently Married?

We can not find any public records stating that Tamara Smith is currently Married. It is not likely.

Current Employment
for Tamara Smith

ST. FRANCIS HEALTH SYSTEM ALL SAINTS HOME MEDICAL  
Tulsa, OK
Title: DOCUMENTATION SPECIALIST
Since: SEP 2013

Work Experience
for Tamara Smith

HOME HEALTH WAREHOUSE
BILLING
3 years 5 months
ST. FRANCIS HEALTH SYSTEM ALL SAINTS HOME MEDICAL
DOCUMENTATION SPECIALIST
5 years 5 months

FREE Background Report for Tamara S Smith in Tulsa, OK (Oklahoma)

Tamara S Smith is 68 years old and was born in February of 1958. Currently Tamara lives at the address 550 S Sandusky Ave, Tulsa OK 74112. Tamara has lived at this Tulsa, OK address for about 19 years, after moving in around December of 2006. Tamara previously lived at 4109 S Cedar Pl, Broken Arrow OK 74011 for 4 years, starting in October of 2006. Going further back, starting in December of 2003, Tamara lived at 8131 S Lakewood Pl, Unit 3, Tulsa OK 74137 for 13 years.

Public records do not indicate that Tamara S Smith is currently married. The following people are relatives or close associates of Tamara: Barry Smith(61), Cameron Smith(25), Chaynesha Smith(28), Debra Smith(66), Heather Lampson(55), Jennifer Smith(49), Jennifer Smith(48), Kathryn Morgan(62), Leah Faulkner(44), Lisa Harris(52) and Nickolas Smith(29).

Tamara's current phone number is (918) 398-3686. This Wireless number was issued by 'T-Mobile USA Inc', first reported in public records on August of 2010. Past phone numbers for Tamara include (918) 493-5764, (918) 951-9245 and (918) 992-5417. The primary email address for Tamara is [email protected]. Tamara has also used the following email accounts: [email protected] and [email protected].

Frequently Asked Questions

Tamara Smith is 68 years old, and was born in February of 1958.
Tamara Smith's current address is 550 S Sandusky Ave, Tulsa OK 74112. Tamara has lived there for about 19.6 years, since December of 2006.
Tamara Smith's latest phone number is a wireless number at (918) 398-3686.
[email protected] is the most current email on record for Tamara Smith.
Yes! Tamara Smith is living today.
Tamara Smith may also go by the following names or aliases: Tamara Susan Smith, Tamara Tammy Smith, Tamara Smith, Tammy Smith, Tamara Susan Oakley, Tammy S Smith, Tamara Oakley
The following people are friends, co-workers, partners, roomates, or otherwise associated with Tamara Smith: James Sullivent, Lucinda Sullivent, Alyssa Jones, Barbara Monahwee, Bernard Moore, Christine Brown, Christopher Williams, Conni Reeve, Deborah Mcinroy, Don Bedford, Elizabeth Crawford
Tamara Smith has used the following email addresses: [email protected], [email protected], [email protected]
We do not show Tamara Smith associated with any business records