Search Properties Near Me

Searching Your Location...

In order to search properties nearby, you must first allow FastPeopleSearch.com to see your location.

Geolocation is not available for this browser

Veronica Ameri
in Galveston, TX (Texas)

Age 68, Born September 1957
Lives in Galveston, TX
(469) 230-4217

Full Background Report  (Sponsored)

  • Arrests & Criminal Records
  • Warrants & Police Records
  • Felonies & Misdemeanors
  • Nationwide Court Records
  • Registered Sex Offender Check
  • Bankruptcies, Judgements, Liens
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Evictions & Foreclosures
  • Properties & Assets
  • Business Records
  • Professional Licenses
  • Social Media Records

Current Address (Since October 2006)

Full Name:
Veronica M Ameri

Phone Numbers
for Veronica Ameri in Galveston, TX

(469) 230-4217
Wireless
T-Mobile USA Inc
First reported September 2013
(405) 680-7488
Landline
Southwestern Bell Telephone Company
First reported February 2004
(817) 897-1950
Wireless
T-Mobile USA Inc
First reported August 2010
(918) 346-1832
Wireless
New Cingular Wireless PCS LLC - GA
First reported March 2016
(214) 352-6075
Landline
Peerless Network of Illinois LLC - IL
First reported June 1997
(972) 226-0733
Wireless
New Cingular Wireless PCS LLC - GA
First reported March 2016

Full Background Report  (Sponsored)

  • Arrest Records
  • Police Records
  • Search Warrants
  • Court Records
  • Criminal Records
  • Bankruptcies, Liens, Judgements
  • Birth & Death Records
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Addresses & Phone Numbers
  • Family Members
  • Neighbors & Associates
  • Property Ownership
  • Businesses
  • Public Records
  • Background Check

Email Addresses
for Veronica Ameri in Galveston, TX

Birth, Death, and Divorce Records for Veronica Ameri in Galveston TX

Veronica Ameri

Galveston TX

View Birth Records

Veronica Ameri

Galveston TX

View Death Records

Veronica Ameri

Galveston TX

View Divorce Records

Previous Addresses
used by Veronica Ameri

Dallas County
Recorded May 1997
Tarrant County
Recorded June 2007
Oklahoma County
Recorded April 2000
Dallas County
Recorded June 1997
Dallas County
Recorded July 1996
Dallas County
Recorded May 2009
Dallas County
Recorded September 1986
Oklahoma County
Recorded January 2005
Galveston County
Recorded December 1992
Clark County
Recorded June 1987
Dallas County
Recorded February 1997
Shelby County
Recorded June 1988

Is Veronica Ameri Currently Married?

We can not find any public records stating that Veronica Ameri is currently Married. It is not likely.

FREE Background Report for Veronica M Ameri in Galveston, TX (Texas)

Veronica M Ameri is 68 years old and was born in September of 1957. Currently Veronica lives at the address 7400 Jones Dr, Unit 2924, Galveston TX 77551. Veronica has lived at this Galveston, TX address for about 19 years, after moving in around October of 2006. Veronica previously lived at 6646 E Lovers Ln, Unit 1602, Dallas TX 75214 for 11 years, starting in May of 1997. Going further back, starting in June of 2007, Veronica lived at 705 Hodges Dr, Euless TX 76040 for 1 year.

Public records do not indicate that Veronica M Ameri is currently married. The following people are relatives or close associates of Veronica: Armand Amiri(31), Clint Morley(67), David Holder(74), Hamid Amiriyeganeh(70), Lilac Amiri(42), Majid Amiri(76), Pam Amiri(67), Pamela Perkins(71), Patsy Holder(91), Rogelle Holder(55) and Claude Eudaric(71).

Veronica's current phone number is (469) 230-4217. This Wireless number was issued by 'T-Mobile USA Inc', first reported in public records on September of 2013. Past phone numbers for Veronica include (405) 680-7488, (817) 897-1950 and (918) 346-1832. The primary email address for Veronica is [email protected].

Frequently Asked Questions

Veronica Ameri is 68 years old, and was born in September of 1957.
Veronica Ameri's current address is 7400 Jones Dr, Unit 2924, Galveston TX 77551. Veronica has lived there for about 19.9 years, since October of 2006.
Veronica Ameri's latest phone number is a wireless number at (469) 230-4217.
[email protected] is the most current email on record for Veronica Ameri.
Yes! Veronica Ameri is living today.
Veronica Ameri may also go by the following names or aliases: Veronica M Amiri, Veronica M Holder, Veronica Amiri, Eronica Amiri, Veronica Ambroise, M Ameri V Veronica, Amiri V Eronica, Majid Amiri, Veronica Holder, V Amiri, V Yeganeh
The following people are friends, co-workers, partners, roomates, or otherwise associated with Veronica Ameri: Dorrene Perry, Norbert Pillow
There is one email account for Veronica Ameri, and that is [email protected]
We do not show Veronica Ameri associated with any business records