Search Properties Near Me

Searching Your Location...

In order to search properties nearby, you must first allow FastPeopleSearch.com to see your location.

Geolocation is not available for this browser

Patsy Mitchell
in Fresno, CA (California)

Age 90, Born May 1936
Lives in Fresno, CA
(559) 367-5237

Full Background Report  (Sponsored)

  • Arrests & Criminal Records
  • Warrants & Police Records
  • Felonies & Misdemeanors
  • Nationwide Court Records
  • Registered Sex Offender Check
  • Bankruptcies, Judgements, Liens
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Evictions & Foreclosures
  • Properties & Assets
  • Business Records
  • Professional Licenses
  • Social Media Records

Current Address (Since January 2001)

Full Name:
Patsy Mitchell

Phone Numbers
for Patsy Mitchell in Fresno, CA

(559) 367-5237
Wireless
New Cingular Wireless PCS LLC - GA
First reported April 2014
(559) 229-4508
Landline
Pacific Bell Telephone Company
First reported August 2010
(559) 408-0455
Wireless
New Cingular Wireless PCS LLC - GA
First reported February 2014
(209) 222-0726
Wireless
Cellco Partnership dba Verizon Wireless - CA
First reported March 2016
(559) 253-0126
Landline
Pacific Bell Telephone Company
First reported October 1980
(559) 222-0726
Landline
Pacific Bell Telephone Company
First reported March 2016

Full Background Report  (Sponsored)

  • Arrest Records
  • Police Records
  • Search Warrants
  • Court Records
  • Criminal Records
  • Bankruptcies, Liens, Judgements
  • Birth & Death Records
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Addresses & Phone Numbers
  • Family Members
  • Neighbors & Associates
  • Property Ownership
  • Businesses
  • Public Records
  • Background Check

Email Addresses
for Patsy Mitchell in Fresno, CA

Birth, Death, and Divorce Records for Patsy Mitchell in Fresno CA

Patsy Mitchell

Fresno CA

View Birth Records

Patsy Mitchell

Fresno CA

View Death Records

Patsy Mitchell

Fresno CA

View Divorce Records

Previous Addresses
used by Patsy Mitchell

Fresno County
Recorded November 2005
Fresno County
Recorded November 2005
Fresno County
Recorded September 2005
Fresno County
Recorded October 2004
Fresno County
Recorded March 1983
Fresno County
Recorded October 1980
Fresno County
Recorded July 1995
Fresno County
Recorded August 1995
Fresno County
Recorded September 1980

Is Patsy Mitchell Currently Married?

We can not find any public records stating that Patsy Mitchell is currently Married. It is not likely.

FREE Background Report for Patsy Mitchell in Fresno, CA (California)

Patsy Mitchell is 90 years old and was born in May of 1936. Currently Patsy lives at the address 3048 W Holland Ave, Fresno CA 93722. Patsy has lived at this Fresno, CA address for about 25 years, after moving in around January of 2001. Patsy previously lived at 411 N Glenn Ave, Unit 208, Fresno CA 93701 for 8 years, starting in November of 2005. Going further back, starting in November of 2005, Patsy lived at 941 W Dakota Ave, Unit 107, Fresno CA 93705 for 8 years.

Public records do not indicate that Patsy Mitchell is currently married. The following people are relatives or close associates of Patsy: Charles Mitchell(92), Diane Lazenby(73), Jerry Lazenby(69), Darlene Lazenby(70), Janet Pointer(72), Mekal Perry(33), Pernell Perry(64), Rufus Perry(94), Rufus Perry(114), Rufus Perry(68) and Rufus Perry(88).

Patsy's current phone number is (559) 367-5237. This Wireless number was issued by 'New Cingular Wireless PCS LLC - GA', first reported in public records on April of 2014. Past phone numbers for Patsy include (559) 229-4508, (559) 408-0455 and (209) 222-0726. The primary email address for Patsy is [email protected].

Frequently Asked Questions

Patsy Mitchell is 90 years old, and was born in May of 1936.
Patsy Mitchell's current address is 3048 W Holland Ave, Fresno CA 93722. Patsy has lived there for about 25.6 years, since January of 2001.
Patsy Mitchell's latest phone number is a wireless number at (559) 367-5237.
[email protected] is the most current email on record for Patsy Mitchell.
Yes! Patsy Mitchell is living today.
Patsy Mitchell may also go by the following names or aliases: Patsy Ruth Mitchell, Patsy Lazenby, Petsy Mitchell
The following people are friends, co-workers, partners, roomates, or otherwise associated with Patsy Mitchell: Errol Moses, Andre Parker, Nathaniel Moses, Victor Moses, Charles Kemp, Kyneshia Davis, Artashes Tovmasyan, David Shuster, Debra Moses, Goloram Abramyan, Harvey White
There is one email account for Patsy Mitchell, and that is [email protected]
We do not show Patsy Mitchell associated with any business records